Church listing information includes Wisconsin Parishes Mass schedules, daily Mass times, church address, phone, confession times and Eucharistic Adoration schedule.
1617 W Pine St | Appleton, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 AM, 10 am
Tuesday, Wednesday 8 am
Daily Worship Opportunities
Monday, Thursday 8 am Liturgy of the Word with Communion
Friday 8 am Morning Prayer with Communion
Reconciliation Saturday at 3:45 pm
920-739-0331
7605 Lakeshore Drive | Racine, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:30 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM
N8726 County Line Rd | Dyckesville, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10 am
Tuesday-Friday 8:30 am
920-866-2410
309 Desnoyer St | Kaukauna, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Tuesday-Friday 8 am
(920) 766-1445
410 Wallace St | Combined Locks, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Daily Mass
Tuesday 6:30 pm
Wednesday, Thursday 8 am
Friday 8:30 am
1st Saturday 8 am
(920) 788-4553
800 4th Ave | Stevens Point, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 7:30 AM, 10:30 AM
Tuesday-Friday 8 AM
715-344-6115
3970 N 92nd St | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am, 11 am, 7 pm
Tuesday-Friday 8:15 am
414-461-6073
65530 Co Hwy F | Ashland, Wisconsin
1st, 3rd, and 5th Sunday 11 am
Thursday 8:30 am
1618 20th St. | Cameron, Wisconsin
Sunday 8:30 am
Tuesday 5 pm
Friday 8 am
211 N Maple Ave | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Latin Mass Schedule
Sunday 6:30 am, 8 am, 10 am
Monday 6:30 am
Tues, Friday 6 pm
Wed, Thurs 8 am
Saturday 9 am
3222 S 29th St | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm, 6:30 pm Spanish
Sunday 7:30 am Spanish, 9:30 am, Noon Spanish
Tuesdays, Thursdays, Fridays 8:15 am
Wednesdays 6 pm
5804 Sheridan Rd | Kenosha, Wisconsin
341 N Wisconsin Ave | Muscoda, Wisconsin
Sunday 10:30 am, 1:30 pm Spanish
Monday-Friday (except Wed) 7 am
651 N Main St | Oregon, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10:15 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday, Friday 8 am
119200 Larch St | Stratford, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Wednesday, Friday 8:15 am
710 S. Wacouta Ave. | Prairie du Chien, Wisconsin
Saturday 7 pm
Sunday 10 am
Mon, Wed, Fri 7:30 am
5312 3rd Ave | Pittsville, Wisconsin
Saturday 7 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Wednesday, Friday 8:45 am
1st Saturday 8:15 am
123 Oak St | Union Center, Wisconsin
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
608-572-1266
1903 Green St | Racine, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM Vigil Mass
Sunday 9:45 AM
Tuesday, Thursday 8:30 AM Mass
4339 Douglas Avenue | Racine, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:45 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10:30 AM
Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 8 AM
Thursday 8:30 AM
Confession Saturday 3:30
510 Church Ave | Casco, Wisconsin
Saturday 7:30 pm
Sunday 9 am
Daily Masses
Wednesday 8 am
Friday 12:15 pm
920-837-7531
440 N Moreland Blvd | Waukesha, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9:30 am, 11:30 am Spanish
Monday 7:45 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
(262) 922-9285
323 South Pine St | Little Chute, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Tuesday-Thursday 6:45 am
Friday 8 am during school year, 6:45 am during summer
(920) 788-9061
3872 County Rd P | Blenker, Wisconsin
Sunday 10:30 am
Thursday 9 am
(715) 652-2806
2151 Stanley St | Stevens Point, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10:30 AM, 6 PM
Tuesday-Friday 8:15 AM
715-344-9117
3101 Drexel Ave | Racine, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM Vigil Mass
Sunday 8 AM, 10:30 AM, 5 PM
Daily Mass 8:15 AM Mon-Saturday
5610 S. Hwy 5 | Manitowish Waters, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8 am
Wednesday 4:30 pm
Thursday 8:30 am
1st Friday 10:30 am
320 E. Washington Ave | Tomahawk, Wisconsin
Saturday 6 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 10:30 am
Wednesday, Friday 8:45 am
3009 Bay Settlement Rd | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am and 10 am
Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 8 am
353 E Norwich St | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:15 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Wednesday 8:30 am (8:15 am when school in session)
1927 N Vel R Phillips Ave | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am , 6:15 pm
621 2nd Street | Wausau, Wisconsin
Sunday 8:30 am
Tuesday-Friday 12:10 pm
(715) 845-6715
5001 N Sherman Ave | Madison, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9 am
Tuesdays 5 pm
Wednesday-Friday 9 am
1260 Church St | Elm Grove, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am, 10:30 am
Monday-Friday 6:30 am
Tuesday, Thursday 8 am on school days
​Saturday 8 am
221 Columbus St | Sun Prairie, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am, 11 am
Monday, Wednesday 8:15 am
Thursday, Friday 6:30 am
209 South St | Waunakee, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm, 8 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 10:30 am, 1 pm Spanish
Monday-Saturday 8 am
N6235 County Road V | Durand, Wisconsin
Saturday 6:30 pm
Thursday 6:30 pm
Thursday 8:30 am
160 W 4th St | Richland Center, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:15 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am, 1 pm
Tuesday-Friday 8:15 am
6101 Zinser St | Weston, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Wednesday, Friday 8 am
36028 Osseo Rd | Independence, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10:15 am
Tue, Wed, Thu 8:30 am
Friday 7 am
307 Spring St | Kendall, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 7:30 am
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday 8 am
(608) 463-7120
2270 S Oneida St | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am & 10:15 am
Tuesday-Friday 8 am
(920) 499-5156
440 N Moreland Blvd | Waukesha, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9:30 am, 11:30 am Spanish
Monday 7:45 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
(262) 922-9285
900 Geiger St | Neenah, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM, 5 PM
Tuesday 5:45 PM
Wednesday-Friday 8:15 AM
(920) 722-4914
5856 Main St | Auburndale, Wisconsin
Sunday 8:30 am
Monday 9 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Friday 9 am
(715) 652-2806
3200 Plover Road | Plover, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am, 4:30 pm Spanish
Monday 5:30 pm
Tuesday-Friday 8:15 am
715-344-4326
822 New Jersey Ave | Sheboygan, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:30 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 11:30 AM Latin
Tuesday at 8:30 AM
Saturday at 8 AM
(920) 457-8422
68105 S. George St | Iron River, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9 am
Tuesday-Friday 9 am
1401 Clark Street | Stevens Point, Wisconsin
Saturday 6 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Wednesday 8:15 am
Friday 6:30 am
(715) 341-1617
645 S Irwin Avenue | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9 am
Monday, Tuesday, Friday 8 am
201 N 76th St | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Monday, Wednesday 6:25 am
Thursday 12 pm
1414 W Becher St | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Sunday 7:30 am Spanish, 9:30 am Spanish, 11:30 am
10586 N Dakota Ave | Hayward, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 7 AM, 10:15 AM
Daily Mass Schedule
Tuesday 5:15 PM
Thursday 8:30 AM
Friday 12 PM
(715) 634-2867
229 S 28th Ave | Wausau, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 12 pm Spanish
Monday 6 pm
Tuesday 12:05 pm
Wednesday-Saturday 8 am
7109 W Orchard St | West Allis, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm, 7 pm Spanish
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday 8 am
15 S County Road J | Reedsville, Wisconsin
Sunday 9:30 am
Tuesday 8:15 am (School Mass Sept-June)
212 Church Rd | Plum City, Wisconsin
Sunday 8 am, 10:15 am
Monday-Friday 8:30 am
1st Saturday 8:30 am
101 W Cedar St | Abbotsford, Wisconsin
Sunday 9:30 am, 11 am, 1:30 pm Bilingual
Wednesday, Thursday 8 am
921 Wilson Ave | Menomonie, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:15 am
Tuesday, Wednesday 8 am
Friday 9 am
269 Dakota St | Prescott, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Wednesday-Friday 8:15 am
2116 Hollister Avenue | Madison, Wisconsin
Saturday: 5 pm
Sunday: 8 am, 10 am
Monday-Saturday 8:30 am
Tuesday-Thursday 7 am
2201 Northwestern Avenue | Racine, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM
Monday-Friday 10 AM
Confession Friday 4 PM
1401 Grove Avenue | Racine, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM Vigil
Sunday 9 AM Mass
Wednesday 9 AM
225 S. Hartwell Ave | Waukesha, Wisconsin
Sunday 8:30 am, 11 am, 5:30 pm
Tuesday, Wednesday 8:35 am
(262) 922-9285
516 Depere St | Menasha, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 9 AM
Thursday 7:30 AM
Friday at 7 PM
(920) 725-7714
1150 2nd St N | Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 9 AM, 6 PM​
Tuesday 5:15 PM
Wednesday-Saturday 8 AM
(715) 423-1351
2493 County Rd M | Stevens Point, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
(715) 344-3003
232 N 1st St | Bayfield, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Thursday 9 am
(715) 779-3316
811 4th Street | Clear Lake, Wisconsin
Sunday 10:30 am
Wednesday, Thursday 9 am
6895 State Rd. 17 | Sugar Camp, Wisconsin
Saturday 6 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Thursday 8:30 am
449 High Ave | Oshkosh, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm Vigil Mass
Sunday 8:30 am
Mon, Wed, Thurs, Fri, Sat 7:30 am
(920) 231-9782
209 S Adams Street | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm, 6 pm Spanish
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am, 10:45 am Bilingüe, 12:30 pm Spanish, 5 pm, 6:30 pm Spanish
Monday-Friday 7:15 am, 12:05 pm
Thursday 7 pm Spanish
Saturday 7:15 am
1710 W. Bolivar Ave. | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am, 12:30 pm Spanish
Mon, Tues, Wed 8 am
1023 E Russell Ave | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 9 am
Weekday Mass
Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 7 am
1204 St. James Ct | Madison, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 PM, 6:30 PM Spanish
Sun 7:30 AM, 9 AM Bilingual, 10:30 AM, 12 PM Spanish, 1:30 PM Spanish, 7 PM Spanish
Mon, Tues, Thurs, Fri 7 AM
Wednesday 8:30 AM
608-268-9930
1104 S 9th Ave | Wausau, Wisconsin
Saturday Vigil 4 pm
Sunday 8 & 10:30 am
Tuesday-Saturday 8 am
344 N Judgement St | Shullsburg, Wisconsin
Sunday 8 am, 5pm
Tuesday, Thursday, Firday 8:15 am
Wednesday 5 pm
Saturday 8 am
6768 West Rogers St | West Allis, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Thursday 8 am
1225 Oregon Street | Oshkosh, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 9:30 am
Tuesday, Friday 7:30 am
122726 County Road C | Stratford, Wisconsin
Saturday 7 pm
Sunday 8 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Thursday 8 am
603 4th St | Mosinee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday-Saturday 8:30 am
507 Main St | Black River Falls, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Wednesday 5:30 pm
Thursday, Friday 8 am
701 Walnut St | Genoa, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9:30am
Tuesday 8 am (Summer), 8:30am (School Year)
Thursday-Friday 8 am
3315 St. Adalberts Rd | Rosholt, Wisconsin
Saturday 7 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Wednesday, Friday 8:15 am
136058 Halder Dr | Mosinee, Wisconsin
Saturday 6 pm
Sunday 10 am
Tuesday 6 pm
Thursday 8 am
Saturday 7:30 am
N8566 State Road 49, Berlin | Berlin, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 7:30 AM, 10 AM
Tuesday 5:30 PM
Wednesday-Friday 8 AM
312 S State St | Appleton, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 7:45 am, 9:45 am, 6:30 pm
Monday & Thursday 12:05 pm
Confession Saturday 9-10 am
528 Second St | Menasha, Wisconsin
Saturday 6 PM
Sunday 11 AM
Tuesday 7:30 AM
Wednesday 7 PM
Confession Times
30 Minutes before each Mass
Tuesday, Wednesday 12-1 pm
528 Second St, Menasha, WI 54952
(920) 725-7714
W1562 Co Rd B | Eden, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:15 am, Sunday 10:30 am
Friday 8:30 am
(920) 477-3201
5589 Dewey Drive | Stevens Point, Wisconsin
Sunday 8:30 am
Tuesday, Thursday 5:30 pm
First Saturday (odd months) 9 am
715-344-2599
650 Old Abe Road | Lac du Flambeau, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9:30 am
Wednesday, Friday 8 am
141 Church Hill Road | Somerset, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday-Friday 9 am
655 S. Lake Avenue | Phillips, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am
Tuesday 4 pm
Friday 8:30 am
2333 S 6th St | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 PM Vigil
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM, 12 PM
Monday-Friday 7 AM
Saturday 8 AM
(414) 645-5623
1484 9th Street | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:15 pm Vigil Mass
Sunday 8 am, 9:30 am, 11 am
Mon, Tues, Thurs, Friday 6:45 am
Wednesday, Saturday 8 am
917 N 49th | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 9 am, 10:30 am Croatian
Monday thru Friday 7:45 am
220 S Michigan Street | De Pere, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9 am & 11 am
Weekday 7:30 am Daily Mass
4805 Sportsman Dr | De Pere, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am & 10 am
Tuesday & Thursday 8:30 am
8100 Brunner Road | Newton, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 1 pm Spanish
Thursday 8 am
1212 South 117th Street | West Allis, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Tuesday 8 am during school year
602 College St | Lake Mills, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Tues, Thurs 7:15 am
W695 State Road 33 | Rockland, Wisconsin
Saturday 8 pm
Sunday 10 am
Wednesday and Friday 8 am
9091 Prairie Ridge Blvd | Pleasant Prairie, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:15 pm
Sunday 9:15 am, 11:30 am
Tuesday-Saturday 7 am
303 W Monroe St | Tomah, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday-Friday 8 am
401 Mansion St | Mauston, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wed, Thu, Fri 8 am
1st Saturday 8 am
208 S LaSalle St | Spencer, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Tuesday-Friday 8 am
700 W Bridge St | Wausau, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am, 6 pm
Tue, Thu, Fri 7 am
Wednesday 8:15 am
2222 Shopiere Rd | Beloit, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8 AM,10:30 AM
Monday 6:30 AM
Tuesday 5 PM
Wed, Thu, Fri 8:15 AM
605 E Dewey St | Cassville, Wisconsin
Sunday 10:30 AM
Monday, Tuesday 8:15 AM
600 E Kimberly Ave | Kimberly, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 9:30 am
Monday 8:15 am
Confession Saturday 3:30-4 pm
Adoration Monday-Saturday 8 am - 12 pm
(920) 788-7640
E3306 Krok Rd | Kewaunee, Wisconsin
Saturday 7:30 pm
Communion Service
Tuesday 8 am
920-863-8747
18000 W Greenfield Ave | Brookfield, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10:30 AM
Tuesday, Wednesday 8 AM
262-782-0032
1439 S 12th St | Sheboygan, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday at 7:30 AM, 9:30 AM
3rd Sunday at 11:30 AM Hmong
Thursday, Friday at 8:30 AM
(920) 457-1077
750 10th Ave S | Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 10 am
Tuesday 9 am
Wed, Fri, Sat 8 am
Thursday 5 pm
(715) 423-1251
308 S. County W | Mt. Calvary, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:15 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Friday 8 am
920-753-3311
2059 S 33rd St | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:30 PM Spanish
Sunday 8 AM, 10:30 AM, 5 PM
Wednesday 8:20 AM
Thursday 7 PM Spanish
(414) 645-9172
1265 Ridgeway St | Hammond, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm spanish (every other sunday starting), 7 pm
Sunday 8 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Friday 8 am
2411 23rd St. | Dobie, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Friday 8:15 am
757 1st St | Glenwood City, Wisconsin
Sunday 8:30 am
Tuesday 5 pm
Friday 8 am
255 10th Ave | Osceola, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9:30 am
Thursday 7:30 am
603 Oak St | Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:30 PM
Sunday 8 AM Memorial Day thru Sept, 10 AM, 12:00 PM Latin, 3 PM Polish, 6 PM Spanish
Tuesday 5:15 PM
Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 8:15 AM
(608) 254-8381
130 Saint Matthews Street | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am & 10:30 am
Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 7:15 am
Thursday 8:30 am
5571 S Marilyn St | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am and 10:30 am
Tuesday-Friday at 8 am
1307 Lourdes Avenue | De Pere, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8:15 am, 10:15 am, 6 pm
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 7:30 am
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
2502 11th St | Eau Claire, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 9 am
995 S Silver Lake St | Oconomowoc, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am, 1 pm Spanish
Monday-Saturday 8 am
623 Jefferson St | DeForest, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 10 am
Wednesday, Friday, Saturday 8 am
Wednesday 5:30 pm
2322 S 106th St | West Allis, Wisconsin
Sunday 8:30, 10:30 am, 7 pm
Monday, Wednesday, Friday 8 am
135 S Washington St | Lancaster, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am
Tuesday-Friday 8:15 am
253 N Washington St | Spring Green, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Tues, Wed, Fri 8:30 am
801 W Main St | Ridgeway, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Tuesday, Thursday 8 am
Saturday 9 am (1st, 3rd, & 5th Saturdays)
E9265 State Road 85 | Mondovi, Wisconsin
Sunday 8 am
Monday 6 pm
Wednesday, Friday 8:30 am
453 S Main St | Amherst, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Tuesday, Friday 8:15 am
2001 S Main St | Necedah, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8:45 am, 11 am Latin, 12:30 pm Polish
500 W Marquette | Appleton, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am, 6 pm
Monday-Saturday 8 am (except Tuesday)
Tuesday and Thursday 5:30 pm
Confession Times
Tuesday 4:50-5:20 pm
Thursday 7:20 -7:50 am
Saturday 8:40 -10 am
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
1032 Caledonia St | La Crosse, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm Vigil
Sunday 7:30 am, 9:30 am, 11:30 am Latin
Daily Mass Schedule
Monday-Friday 8 am
Saturday 8 am Latin
W2806 County Rd KK | Appleton, Wisconsin
Sunday 7:30 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday-Friday 8:15 am
(920) 788-7640
18424 Tisch Mills Road | Tisch Mills, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM (May-Oct)
Sunday 10 AM (Nov-April)
Tuesday 8 AM
Thursday 8 AM (May-Oct)
Friday 8 AM (Communion Service)
(920) 776-1555
1755 N Calhoun Rd | Brookfield, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 7:30 AM, 9 AM, 11 AM
Sunday 5 PM (goes on hiatus during the summer)
Saturday 8 AM
262-796-3940
822 New Jersey Ave | Sheboygan, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday at 10:30 AM
Wednesday 8:30 AM (with CCA students)
(920) 457-8422
530 10th Ave N | Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin
Saturday 6 pm ​.
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday 5 pm
Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 7 am
(715) 421-5777
N10232 Hwy G | New Holstein, Wisconsin
Sunday 9:15 am
Monday, Thursday 8 am
920-753-3311
1709 Wyatt Ave | Stevens Point, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday, Thursday 8 am
(715) 341-1617
120 E Corbett Ave. | Ladysmith, Wisconsin
Sunday 10:45 am
Wednesday 8:45 am
First Friday 5 pm
411 State Road 70 | Grantsburg, Wisconsin
Sunday 8:30 am
Thursday, Friday 5:30 pm
611 Stark St | Wausau, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
(715) 842-4283
3425 Willow Road | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 6 pm
Tuesday-Thursday 7:30 am
9525 W Bluemound Rd | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9 am
Tuesday 8:30 am
Wednesday 6:30 pm
521 Congress St | Newburg, Wisconsin
Saturday Vigil 4:15 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday-Friday 8 am
305 E Walnut St | Dodgeville, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Wed, Thurs, Fri 8 am
8500 W Cold Spring Rd | Greenfield, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm Vigil
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Daily Mass at 8 am
135 S Hickory St | Platteville, Wisconsin
Sunday 10:30 am, 6 pm
Monday-Friday 7 am
Tues, Thurs 5 pm (school year only)
911 W Prospect St | Durand, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am
Monday, Thursday 5:30 pm
Tuesday 8:30 am
500 Church Lane | Hatley, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday, Thursday 8 am
2331 E Lourdes Dr | Appleton, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM
Tuesday 6 PM
Wednesday, Thursday 8 AM
Friday 7:45 AM
Confession Tuesday 5-5:45 PM;
Saturday 8:30-9:30 AM
1732 State St | La Crosse, Wisconsin
Sunday 11:15 am, 8:30 pm
Tuesday 5:15 pm
Thursday 7 pm
Wednesday, Friday 12 pm
214 Church Street | Algoma, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:30 PM
Sunday 8:15 AM
Tuesday 5:15 PM
Thursday 8:15 AM
920-487-5005
W280 N2101 Prospect Ave | Pewaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am, 10:45 am
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 7:30 am
Holy Day Mass Times 8 am, 7 pm
262-691-1173
2133 N 22nd St | Sheboygan, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 10:30 AM
Monday 5:30 PM
Wednesday 8 AM
(920) 458-7070
818 N East Ave | Waukesha, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM, 6 PM Spanish
Sunday 9 AM
Wednesday 6 PM Spanish
Friday, Saturday 8 AM
(262) 922-9285
322 W. County Rd. A | Stetsonville, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 7:15 am
Wednesday, Friday 8:30 am
1708 E 10th St | Merrill, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am
Tuesday 5 pm
Wednesday 9 am
Friday 8 am
276 So. 5th Ave. | Park Falls, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 9:30 am
Tuesday 5 pm
Thursday, Friday 8:30 am
1420 Division St | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm Vigil
Sunday 9:15 am
Thursday 8 am
Reconciliation Saturday 3 pm
(920) 496-2160
720 N. Baird St | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Saturday Vigil 4 pm
Sunday 7:30 am Spanish, 9:30 am, 12 pm Spanish
Tuesday-Friday 8:30 am
Wednesday 6:30 pm Spanish
First Saturday 8:30 am
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
920-435-7548
6924 West Lisbon Ave | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 pm, 12 pm Spanish
Weekday Mass Schedule
Wednesday 7 pm Spanish
Tuesdays, Thursdays & Saturdays 8:15 am
100 Grant St 15-MB | De Pere, Wisconsin
Sunday10 am
Sunday 7 pm (Sept-May)
Weekdays 12 pm
N5589 County Rd E | De Pere, Wisconsin
Sunday 8 am Mass
Tuesday 8 am Mass
Wednesday 8 am Mass
5681 N Santa Monica Blvd | Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm Vigil
Sunday 8 am, 10:15 am
Monday-Tuesday, Thursday 7:45 am
Wednesday 8:30 am
Saturday 8 am
18228 County Road R | Denmark, Wisconsin
Saturday 7:30 pm Vigil
Sunday 8 am
Tuesday 8 am
2735 Taylor St | Marinette, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday, Thursday 8:30 am
114 S Church St | Watertown, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday 7 pm
Friday 8:15 am
412 S Main St | Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 11 am
Tuesday, Thursday 5:30 pm
Wednesday, Friday 8:30 am
223 Maple St | Arcadia, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm, 8 pm Spanish
Sunday 10 am, 12 pm Spanish
Tuesday-Friday 8:15 am
W10137 570th Ave | River Falls, Wisconsin
Saturday 6 pm
Sunday 9:30 am
Tuesday 11:30 am
Wednesday-Saturday 8:30 am
117 N Juneau St | Lyndon Station, Wisconsin
Saturday 7 pm
Sunday 9 am, 1 pm
Wednesday 7:15 pm
Thursday, Friday 8:30 am
11646 South Street | Trempealeau, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Thursday 10 am
213 E Wisconsin Ave | Appleton, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm, 5:30 pm Spanish
Sunday 9 am, 10:30 am Spanish, 12 pm Spanish
Tuesday 8 am; Wednesday 6:30 pm;
Thurs 6:30 pm Spanish; Friday 11:30 am
Confession Times
Saturday 3-3:45 pm
Wednesday, Thursday 5:30-6:15 pm
Friday 10:30-11:15 am
W2601 State Road 33 | La Crosse, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM
Monday-Tuesday 5:30 PM
Thursday 8:30 AM
3100 S 41st St | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am, 11 am
Tuesday-Friday 8:15 am
Confession Saturday 2:30-3:30 pm
414-649-4720
521 Juneau Street | Kewaune, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10:15 am
Wednesday & Friday 9 am
(920) 388-2285
734 Glenview Ave | Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 9 AM, 11 AM
Monday, Wednesday, Friday 6:45 AM
Tuesday and Thursday 8:15 AM
Saturday 8:15 AM
414-258-8821
522 New York Ave | Sheboygan, Wisconsin
Sunday 9 AM, 12:15 PM Spanish
Tuesday 5:15 PM Spanish
Thursday 8 AM
(920) 458-7070
1150 2nd St N | Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM
Tuesday 5 pm Evening Mass
​Wednesday, Thursday, ​Friday 8 am Mass
715-423-2111
E. 860 State Hwy 29 | Pilsen, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm (Nov-April)
Sunday 9:30 am (May-Oct)
Daily Mass
Thursday 8 am (Nov-April)
Friday 8 am
920-863-8747
11648 E. Country Rd B | Lake Nebagamon, Wisconsin
Sunday 11 am
Thursday 8:30 am
110 Conro St | Rhinelander, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 7:30 am
Sunday 9:30 am
Tuesday 5:15 pm
Wednesday 9:15 am
Thursday 8 am
139 S Madison Street | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm Vigil Mass
Sunday Mass 9 am
Wednesday, Friday 8:30 am
524 W Mitchell St | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday Mass 4 pm English
Sunday 8 am Latin, 10 am Latin, 12 pm Latin
Monday-Thursday 12 pm Latin
Friday 6:30 pm Latin
Saturday 9 am Latin
1905 W. Beltline Hwy | Madison, Wisconsin
Wednesday 7 PM
Confession Wednesday 6:30-7 PM
608-268-9932 (English or Spanish)
401 S Owen Dr | Madison, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday: 8 am, 9:30 am, 11:15 am
Monday-Friday 8:30 am
4825 N Wildwood Ave | Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday & Wednesday 8:15 am
145 St Claude St | Denmark, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm Vigil
Sunday 8:15 am
Wed, Thurs, Fri 8:15 am
277 E Montello St | Montello, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Wednesday, Friday 8:30 am
115 Madison St | Sauk City, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am, 12:30 pm Spanish
Monday-Friday 7 am
Monday-Friday 8:15 am
Saturday 8 am
412 N Fourth St | Watertown, Wisconsin
Sunday 8 am, 1 pm Spanish
Monday, Thursday 8:15 am
Saturday 8 am
150051 Mead Ln | Mosinee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 9:30 am
Tuesday 6:30 pm
Wednesdau 8:15 am
810 Pearl St | Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 10:30 am
Monday 5:30 pm
Tuesday-Thursday 8:30 am
900 Central Ave | Coon Valley, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am
Tuesday 5:15 pm
Thursday 8 am
10455 Mallard Road | Fall Creek, Wisconsin
Saturday 6 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Tuesday, Thursday 8 am
22650 Washington St | Ettrick, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Wednesday, Friday 8:30 am
404 W. Lawrence St | Appleton, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 6:30 pm
Daily Mass Times
Monday, Tuesday, Friday 12:05 pm
Confession Saturday at 9 am
920-734-7195
1333 13th St S | La Crosse, Wisconsin
Saturday Vigil 4:45 pm
Sunday 8:15 am, 9:45 am
Weekday Mass
Tuesday-Friday at 8 am
605 S 4th St | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Sunday 10 am, 12:30 pm Spanish
Miércoles a las 6 pm Español
(414) 645-7624
1500 N Wauwatosa Ave | Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10:30 AM
Mondays 8:15 AM
Tuesdays 5:30 PM
(414) 258-4320
807 Superior Ave | Sheboygan, Wisconsin
Sunday 7:30 AM, 10:30 AM
Tuesday 8 AM
(920) 458-7721
115 Plymouth St | Plymouth, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9:30 am
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday 8 am
920-892-4006
936 9th Street | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Sunday Mass 10:30 am
Wednesday Mass 8 am
1568 W Holt Ave | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm, 5 pm Spanish
Sunday 8:30 am Spanish, 11:30 am Spanish
Thursday, Friday, 8:15 am
2530 South Howell Avenue | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Sunday 8:30 am, 11 am
Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday 8:30 am
Reconciliation
Saturday 9-10 am
120 W Johnson St | Madison, Wisconsin
Tuesday 7 pm Spanish
Saturday 8 am
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
2450 Atwood Ave | Madison, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Monday 6:30 pm 2nd -5th Mondays
Tuesday-Friday 7:45 am
Saturday 8 am 2nd -5th Saturdays
1416 Grand Avenue | Manitowoc, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am
Daily Mass is at 6:45 am
7600 North Port Washington Rd | Fox Point, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am and 11 am
Tuesday-Friday 8:20 am
107 S Sixth St | Mt. Horeb, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday-Friday 8 am
Confession Saturday 4-4:30 pm
113 W Kort St | Rothschild, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm Vigil
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Monday-Thursday 8 am
104 E Harriet St, | Darlington, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 am
Sunday 9:30 am, 2 pm Spanish
Tuesday 5 pm
Mon, Wed, Fri 8:30 am
117 Allen St | Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 7 pm
Mon, Wed-Sat 8 am
S2022 County Road U | Waumandee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday, Friday 11 am
807 W Lake Street | Friendship, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Tuesday-Thursday 9 am
Friday 9 am
1145 W. Wisconsin Ave | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am
Daily Mass Times
Monday-Friday 7 am, 12 pm
Confession Times
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday 4-5 PM
414-288-7101
N2926 State Road 47 | Appleton, Wisconsin
Saturday Vigil Mass 5:30 pm
Sunday 8:45 am Mass
Wednesday, Friday 8:15 am
2006 Weston St | La Crosse, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Tuesday through Friday 7:30 am
202 Varnum St | South Wayne, Wisconsin
Sunday 8:30 am
(608) 543-3631
7491 County Road H | Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin
Sunday Mass 9 am
Tuesday, Thursday 9 am
(920) 856-6440
2506 Wauwatosa Ave | Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am
Monday, Wednesday, Friday 8 am
414-453-3875
600 Green Tree Rd | Kohler, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:30 PM
Sunday 9 AM
Wednesday, Friday 7 AM
920-452-9623
94 North Lincoln St | Elkhart Lake, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8 am
Wednesday, Friday 8 am
920-892-4006
309 W Cook St | Portage, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Tuesday 5 pm
Thursday 8:15 am
Friday 7 am
608-742-6998
13645 Co Hwy M | Cable, Wisconsin
Saturday 6 PM Memorial Day thru Labor Day
Sunday 8:30 AM
Wednesday 11 AM
(715) 798-3855
103 West Birch St. | Frederic, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Wednesday 6 pm (summer)
N3739 1st Street | Weyerhaeuser, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:15 pm
Thursday 8:15 am
2316 East Fourth Street | Superior, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9 am, 10:30 am
Thursday, Friday 9 am
409 North Summit Street | Spooner, Wisconsin
Sunday 10 am
Saturday 6 pm
Tuesday 5 pm
Wednesday, Thursday 8:30 am
2040 Hillside Lane | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Wednesday, Thurs, Friday 8:45 am
9306 W Beloit Rd | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm & 6 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 8:15 am
1445 N 24th Street | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Sunday 9 am Bilingual
1st and 3rd Sunday 10:30 am Hmong
2nd Sunday 10:30 am Karenni
Monday-Friday 9 am
812 N. Jackson Street | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:15 pm
Sunday 9 am, 11 am, 1 pm Spanish
Monday-Friday 5:15 pm
413 Dempsey Rd | Madison, Wisconsin
Saturday: 4 pm
Sunday: 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Mon, Tues, Thurs, Fri 8 am
Wednesday 8:30 am
2224 30th Ave | Kenosha, Wisconsin
323 N Van Buren St | Stoughton, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Tuesday 5 pm
Thursday, Friday 8 am
6400 Spring St | Mt. Pleasant, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Tuesday-Thursday 8:30 am
2597 Glendale Avenue | Howard, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm Vigil
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Tuesday-Friday 8:30 am
3995 County Road K | Amherst, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Wednesday, Thursday 8:15 am
205 S 2nd St | Colby, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday 7 pm
Wednesday-Friday 8:30 am
231 W Woodworth St | Ellsworth, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday-Friday 8:30 am
4540 State Highway 40 | Bloomer, Wisconsin
Saturday 8 pm
Sunday 9:30 am
Monday, Thursday 8:30 am
1st Friday 10:30 am
26455 Muskey Ave S | Webster, Wisconsin
Sunday 10 am
Wednesday 5 pm
(715) 866-7321
1810 N McDonald St | Appleton, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8 AM & 10 AM
Tuesday-Friday 7 AM
Reconciliation Saturday 4-4:30 PM;
Sunday 9:15-9:45 AM
590 S St Joseph Circle | Edgerton, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:45 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Thursday, Friday 8 am
(608) 884-3038
1100 W. Ryan Street | Brillion, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM
Daily Mass Schedule
Tues, Wed. Fri 8:30 AM
Thursday 8:15 AM
920-756-2535
12130 W Center St | Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 8:15 am
414-771-4626
319 Giddings Ave | Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 10:30 AM
Tuesday, Thursday 9 AM
(920) 467-4616
271 Fourth Street Way | Fond du Lac, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 12 pm Spanish
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 7 am
920-921-0580
318 S. Main St | Pardeeville, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8 am
Monday 8 am
Tuesday 5 pm
Wednesday 8 am
Thursday 5 pm
Friday 8 am
608-429-3030
266 Airport Rd | Bayfield, Wisconsin
Saturday 6:15 pm
(715) 779-9804
201 Lake Shore Drive E. | Ashland, Wisconsin
Saturday 6 pm
Sunday 9 am
Tue, Wed, Fri 7 am
Wednesday 9 am (During school year)
Thursday 7 am (Communion Only)
925 St. Anthony Street | Cumberland, Wisconsin
Saturday 6 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Wednesday 8:30 am
151 South Washington Avenue | New Richmond, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am
Tuesday 5 pm
Thursday, Friday 8:15 am
1111 Belknap St. | Superior, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday-Friday 8:30 am
8950 County J | Woodruff, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wed, Thu, Fri 8:30 am
Holy Days
Weekday 8:30 am, 5:30 pm
401 Gray Street | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Sunday 8 am, 12 pm Spanish
Friday 8 am Mass
5400 West Washington Blvd | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am, 6 pm
Monday 8:30 am
8545 W Villard Ave | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9 am
Monday and Wednesday 9 am in Chapel
507 W Main St. | Balsam Lake, Wisconsin
Saturday 6 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Tuesday, Thursday 9 am
7117 14th Ave | Kenosha, Wisconsin
1550 Farnham St | Columbus, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 9 am
Monday, Wednesday, Friday 8:20 am
First Saturday 8 am
202 S. Packer Dr | Francis Creek, Wisconsin
Saturday Vigil at 6 pm
Sunday at 10 am
Wednesday & Thursday 8 am
439 Washington Ave | Neenah, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:30 am & 9:30 am
Tuesday 5:15 pm
Thursday, Friday 8 am
1211 W. Main Street | Princeton, Wisconsin
Sunday 8 am
Tuesday 5:15 pm
Wednesday-Friday 8 am
400 Congress Ave | Viroqua, Wisconsin
Saturday 6:30 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Wednesday 5:15 pm
Friday 8 am
1812 Lynn Ave | Altoona, Wisconsin
Saturday Vigil 4 pm
Sunday 11 am, 1 pm Spanish
Wednesday 5:30 pm
Friday 9 am
8611 State Road 54 | Almond, Wisconsin
Saturday 7 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10 am
Tuesday 6 pm
Wednesday-Friday 8 am
2600 N Bremen St | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Confession Saturday 3:30 pm
414-264-0049
405 E Le Grand St | Boscobel, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 12 PM Latin
Tuesday 5:15 PM
Friday 7:15 AM
912 Market St | La Crosse, Wisconsin
Sunday Mass, 10 am
Daily Mass, Monday - Friday, 11 am
Daily Mass time is subject to change. Please call 608-782-5610 to confirm.
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
4047 Chapel Dr | Champion, Wisconsin
Sunday 11 am
Sunday 8:30 am (May-Oct)
Daily Mass at 11 am
Tuesday & Saturday 8:30 am
Wednesday 5:45 pm
(920) 315-0398
201 W Blodgett St | Marshfield, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 7 AM, 9 AM, 11 AM
Monday-Friday 7 AM
Saturday 8 AM
Confession Times
1st and 3rd Fridays at 6 PM
Saturday Following 8 AM Mass
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
(715) 384-3252
88735 Church Road | Red Cliff, Wisconsin
Sunday 7:30 am
Wednesday 9 am
(No Wednesday Mass for the winter season)
715-779-3316
1050 Keller Ave. North | Amery, Wisconsin
Saturdays 4 pm
Sundays 10:30 am
Wednesday, Fridays 9 am
513 State Rd. | Rib Lake, Wisconsin
Saturdays 6:30 pm
Sunday 9:30 am
Tuesday 6 pm
Thursday 8:30 am
215 S. Washington Ave | Medford, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:45 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday 5:15 PM
Wednesday, Thursday 8:30 am
Tuesday 5:15 PM
1st Saturday 9 am
2771 Oakwood Drive | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Saturday Vigil 4:15 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday thru Friday 8 am
844 N Broadway | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 7:15 am, 9 am, 11:30 am
Monday–Friday 12:05 pm
3307 S 10th St | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Sabado 5 pm Espanol
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Monday, Tuesday 8:15 am
Miercoles 6:30 pm
5100 22nd Ave | Kenosha, Wisconsin
110 Garfield Ave | Eau Claire, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 11:30 am, 6 pm
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday 12 pm
7300 39th Ave | Kenosha, Wisconsin
2947 Thinnes St | Cross Plains, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Monday 5:15 pm
Tues-Thurs 8:15 am
5306 Main St | McFarland, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am
Tuesday, Thursday 7:30 am
1250 E Racine St | Janesville, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am
Monday-Saturday 8:15 am
2420 St Albert Dr | Sun Prairie, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday, Thursday 12:10 pm
Friday 8:15 am
530 Main St | La Crosse, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 10 am
Monday-Friday 6:30 am, 12:10 pm
Saturday 8 am
407 N Division St | Loyal, Wisconsin
Saturday 6:30 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Wednesday, Friday 8:15 am
107 S 8th St | Cornell, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Tuesday 5 pm
Wednesday-Friday 8:30 am
830 S Westhaven Dr | Oshkosh, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Sunday 5 pm Mass resumes in fall
Daily Mass Times
Monday–Wednesday 8 am
Thursday–Friday 7:15 am
(920) 233-8044
222 E Fremont St | Appleton, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 9 AM
Monday, Tuesday 6:30 PM
Wednesday, Thursday 8 AM
Confession Saturday 3-4 PM
1100 Erie St | Racine, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 9 AM, 10:30 AM Spanish, 12 PM Spanish, 6 PM Spanish
Confession 3-3:45 PM
437 Main St | Wrightstown, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 10 am
Tuesday 8 am
(920) 864-2550
59 E. Merrill Ave | Fond du Lac, Wisconsin
Sunday 7:15 am
Monday, Wednesday 12:10 pm
920-921-0580
150051 Mead Ln | Knowlto, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 8:30 am, 4 pm
Tuesday 6:30 pm
(715) 693-3120
88350 Superior St | Cornucopia, Wisconsin
Sunday 11 am
715-779-3316
827 East La Salle Ave. | Barron, Wisconsin
Saturday 6 pm
Wednesday 7:15 am
8705 County Highway N | Sayner, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm (May 27-Sept 3rd)
Sunday 9 am
Wednesday 8 am
11651 Bus. Hwy. 53 | Solon Springs, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:30 pm (Memorial-Labor Day)
Sunday 8:30 an
Tuesday 5 pm
Friday 8 am
211 E Division St | River Falls, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9:30 am, 11 am
Monday, Friday 8 am
Tuesday, Thursday 5:15 pm
Wednesday 9 am
413 Saint John Street | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:30 pm Vigil
Sunday 10:30 am
Thursday 8:30 am
1919 54th St | Kenosha, Wisconsin
2224 45th St | Kenosha, Wisconsin
324 Nicolet Blvd, | Menasha, Wisconsin
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 12 pm Spanish
Tuesday-Friday 8 am
2720 North Percival St | Hazel Green, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Wednesday, Thursday 8:15 am
602 Military Rd | Rothschild, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Thursday, Friday 8:10 am
1525 Carmel Rd | Hubertus, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm Vigil
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 12 pm, 12:30 pm Spanish
Monday-Saturday 6 am, 11 am
417 W. Menomonie St | Elk Mound, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 10:15 am
Monday-Friday 8:30 am
341 W Main St | Alma Center, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm Spanish
Sunday 10:15 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm Spanish
Wednesday, Friday 9 am
1st Saturday 9 am
118 S K St | Sparta, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8:15 am, 10:30 am, 2 pm Spanish
Tuesday 5 pm
Wednesday-Friday 8:15 am
210 Hamlin St W | West Salem, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wed, Thu, Fri 8:30 am
208 N Park Ave | Crandon, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am
Confessions Saturday 4 pm, Sunday 8 am
(715) 478-3396
300 Second St | Baraboo, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 7:30 AM, 9 AM, 10:30 AM
Mon, Fri: 7:30 AM
Tuesdat, Thursday 5:15 PM
Wednesday 8:30 AM
1533 Erie St | Racine, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday Mass at 8:30 AM
Wednesday, Friday 8:30 AM
5930 Humboldt Road | Humboldt, Wisconsin
Sunday 7:30 am, 10:30 am
Wednesday 8 am
920-863-6113
119 W 7th St | Kaukauna, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 7 am
(920) 766-1445
705 Michigan Ave | North Fond du Lac, Wisconsin
Sunday 10 am
Thursday 7:30 pm
Saturday 8 am
920-921-0580
222761 Cty Rd S | Marathon, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Friday 8:30 am
(715) 443-3675
217 W 7th St | Washburn, Wisconsin
Sunday 9:15 am
Friday 9 am
715-373-2676
1500 Vine St. | Hudson, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am, 7 pm (June – August)
5409 W. Whittlesey Ave | Whittlesey, Wisconsin
Sunday 8 am
Friday 8:30 am
333 Hilltop Drive | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am & 10:30 am
Tuesday thru Friday 8:05 am
8661 North 76th Place | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 9:30 am
Thursday 12 pm
3160 S. 63 Street | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9 am
Tuesday, Thursday 8:15 am
2020 91st St | Kenosha, Wisconsin
1712 Highland Ave | Eau Claire, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday, Friday 7 am
110 W Menasha Avenue | Whitelaw, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 11 am (NO Mass 4th Sunday)
522 Tower Avenue | Kellnersville, Wisconsin
Saturday Vigil 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Wednesday 8:15 am
2015 Parmenter St | Middleton, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Tuesday-Saturday 8:15 am
2604 North Swan Blvd | Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am
Wednesdays 7 am
Thursdays 8 am
Fridays 12 pm
712 Market St | Marathon, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Monday-Saturday 8 am
605 Merritt Avenue | Oshkosh, Wisconsin
Sunday 10:30 am
Adoration Chapel Hours
Sunday through Friday 1 pm-9 pm
Saturday 1 pm -6 pm
(920) 231-9782
338 S Harrison St | Belleville, Wisconsin
Saturday Vigils 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am
Wed, Thurs, Friday 7:30 am
1503 Grand Ave | Racine, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 9 AM, 11:30 AM
Thursday, Friday 9 AM
Reconciliation Saturday 3 PM
1406 Main Street | Luxemburg, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 10:30 am
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 8 am
(920) 845-2056
1414 W 5th St | Marshfield, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 10 AM
Tuesday 8 AM (5:30 PM June through August)
Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 8 AM
715-384-9414
200 S. Peters Ave | Fond du Lac, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 7 am, 9 am, 11 am
920-921-0580
203 Casimir Rd | Stevens Point, Wisconsin
Sunday 9 am
715-344-6115
111 W Marshall St | Rice Lake, Wisconsin
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 9 am, 1 pm Spanish, 5:30 pm
​
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday 8:30 am
Thursday, Friday 7 am
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
(715) 234-2032
404 Iron St | Hurley, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 7 am, 11 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wed, Thu, Fri: 8 am
312 Victoria St | Green Bay, Wisconsin
Saturday Vigil 4 pm, 5:30 pm Spanish
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am Spanish
Monday-Friday 8:15 am
723 W Washington St | Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am Spanish, 5 pm Spanish
4816 7th Ave | Kenosha, Wisconsin
325 Grand Avenue | Wausau, Wisconsin
1031 Main St | Onalaska, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:15 pm
Sunday: 7 am, 8:45 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday-Saturday 8 am
3685 County Road HHH | Kieler, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Tues, Thurs 8:15 am
423 S Main Street | Mishicot, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm Vigil
Sunday 8 am
Tuesday & Friday 8 am
S38 W31602 Wern Way | Waukesha, Wisconsin
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 9 am
Tuesday, Friday 8 am
212 Church Street | St. Nazianz, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Wednesday 8 am
Thursday 8 am
3201 Mishicot Road | Two Rivers, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am & 10 am
Wednesday-Friday 8 am
417 Caroline St | Athens, Wisconsin
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9:30 am
Tue-Wed, Friday 8:15 am
1813 Black River Rd | Neillsville, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday 6 pm
Wednesday 7 am
Thursday-Friday 8 am
Saturday 8am
515 N Main St | Holmen, Wisconsin
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:15 am
Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri 8:30 am
Tuesday 5:15 pm