Minnesota Catholic Churches

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

Minnesota Catholic Churches

Church listing information includes Minnesota Parishes Mass schedules, daily Mass times, church address, phone, confession times and Eucharistic Adoration schedule.


Minnesota Perpetual Adoration Chapels

16898 Carlson Lake Rd NW | Brainerd, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10:30 am

Wednesday 7:30 am
1st Friday 7:30 am

218-822-4040

311 River St W | Holdingford, Minnesota

Sunday 8 AM

Monday, Wednesday, Thursday 8 AM
Tuesday 7 PM

Adoration Monday 9 AM to 8 PM

320-228-0105

509 W 54th St | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9:30 am, 5:30 pm

Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 8:15 am

Confession Times
Tuesday 4:45-5:15 pm
Friday 8:45-9:15 am
Saturday 4-4:35 pm

Perpetual Adoration Chapel

612-824-0787

Website

9965 Mayhew Lake Road NE | Sauk Rapids, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 AM

Confession Sunday 11:30 AM

Church Website

320-252-1729

307 Front Street N | Barnesville, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am

Tuesday-Friday 8:30 am

218-354-7320

464 State Street | Eden Valley, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8 AM

Wednesday 5:15 PM
Friday 7 AM

320-453-2788

206 Dakota St. | Callaway, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

Thursday 7 pm

218-375-3571

51 7th St W | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 9:30 am, 11 am, 12:30 pm

Monday-Friday 7 am, 12 pm
Saturday 7 am

651-224-7536

207 E 3rd Street | Morris, Minnesota

Saturday 5:30 PM, 7:30 PM Spanish
Sunday 9 AM

Tuesday 5:45 PM
Friday 8 AM

Church Website

320-589-3003

201 9th Street S | Wheaton, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM, 6 PM
Sunday 7 AM, 9 AM, 11:30 AM, 5 PM

Monday-Friday 6:45 AM & 9 AM
Saturday 9 AM

Confession Times
Monday thru Friday 8-8:45 AM
Saturday 9:30-11 AM, 3-3:45 PM
Sunday 8-8:45 AM, 10:30-11:15 AM

Church Website

320-563-4421

1600 Hennepin Ave | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9:30 am, 11:30 am, 5 pm

Weekday Mass at 7 am and 12 pm

612-333-1381

Website

625 E. 4th St | Winona, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am

Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 11 am

Confession Saturday 3:15-3:45 pm

Website

507-452-5430

243 4th St S | Greenbush, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am

Tuesday, Wednesday 5:30 pm

218-782-2467

2119 Stillwater Ave E | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday Vigil Mass at 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 11 am

Daily Mass
Tuesday-Friday 12 pm

651-738-0677

2310 East 7th. Ave | Hibbing, Minnesota

Saturday 4:15 pm
Sunday 8 am

Monday 8 am
Tuesday 5:15 PM
Wednesday 8 am (9 am during the school year)
Thursday, Friday 8 am

218-262-5541

2801 East 4th Street | Duluth, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am, 6 pm

Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 7 am
Wednesday 8 am

218-728-3646

239 Selby Ave | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 5:15 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 12 pm, 5 pm

Monday-Friday 7:30 am

651-228-1766

605 N. State St | New Ulm, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 6:30 pm

Monday-Friday 7 am
Saturday 8 am

507-354-4158

Church Website

702 Summit Ave | Crookston, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am, 12 pm Spanish (1st, 3rd Sunday)

Tue, Thu, Fri 7:45 am
Wednesday 7:45 am (summer), 8:45 am (school year)

218-281-1735

360 Main St | Winona, Minnesota

Saturday 5:15 pm
Sunday 7 am, 10:30 am

Mon, Wed, Fri 7 am
Tuesday, Thursday 12:10 pm

Eucharistic Adoration
Tuesday 1 pm thru Thursday 6 pm

Website

507-452-4770

421 W St Marie St | Duluth, Minnesota

Sunday Mass at 10:30 am at Kirby Ballroom

Monday 8 am at Newman House
Tuesday 5:30 pm at Newman House
Wednesday 7 pm at Newman House
Friday 12:05 pm at Newman House

218-728-3757

6730 Nicollet Ave South | Richfield, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am

Daily Mass Times
Monday 8 am, 5:30 pm
Saturday 8 am, 12 pm

Confession Saturday 7:30 am & 12:30 pm

612-866-5089

Website

396 1st Avenue S | St. Cloud, Minnesota

Sunday 10 AM, 8 PM

320-251-3260

804 S 7th Avenue | Princeton, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM

Tuesday 6 PM
Wednesday, Thursday 11 AM
Friday 8:30 AM

Church Website

763-389-2115

25909 4th St W | Zimmerman, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM

Tuesday 6 PM
Wednesday-Thursday 11 AM

Church Website

763-389-2115

720 Main Street N | Browerville, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 AM

Wednesday June-Aug 8:30 AM
Wednesday Sept-May 11 AM
Friday 8:30 AM

320-594-2291

202 4th St NW | Byron, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 AM

Tuesday, Friday 9 AM

507-775-6455

305 N Fern Street | Cambridge, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM

Thursday 8 AM

Adoration Thursday 8:30 AM - 3 PM

763-689-1221

435 4th St NE | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am, 9:30 am, 11 am

Monday-Thursday 12:15 pm
Friday 7 pm
Saturday 9 am

612-379-4996

5029 Zenith Ave S | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 9:30 am

Tuesday-Friday 9:15 am

Reconciliation Saturday 3:30 pm

(612) 920-5030

Website

30881 Co. Rd. 24 | Sleepy Eye, Minnesota

Saturday 8 pm

Tuesday, Thursday 8:30 am

507-794-6974

Church Website

12100 Sherburne Avenue | Becker, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM

Tuesday 5 PM
Wednesday, Friday 8 AM

763-447-3339

535 Thomas Ave W | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 5:15 PM Vigil
Sunday 7 AM, 8 AM Latin, 9 AM, 10:30 AM Latin, 12:15 PM

Monday thru Friday 6:30 AM Chapel
First Friday English Low Mass 5:15 PM Chapel
Saturday 8 AM Latin Mass with Schola Chapel

(651) 925-8800

Church Website

901 East 90th Street | Bloomington, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am

Tuesday-Saturday 8:45 am

​952-854-4733

9401 Nesbitt Ave S | Bloomington, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am, 10:30 am

Tuesday, Friday 9 am
Wednesday 12 pm
Thursday 6 pm

952-835-7101

305 E 77th St | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Sunday 9 am, 11 am

Daily Mass Times
Wednesday, Friday 8 am, 5:30 pm

(952) 890-9465

Website

1900 111th Ave NW | Coon Rapids, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am, 11 am

Monday-Saturday 8 am
Tuesday 6 pm

763-755-1020

1435 Midway Parkway | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday Mass 9:15 am

Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday 7:45 am

Confession Times
Saturday 8:30-9:45 am
Sunday 2-3 pm

651-644-7495

Church Website

3637 11th Ave S | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am & 11 am

612-724-5465

3817 Pleasant Avenue | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:30 am Bilingual, 9 am, 11 am Spanish, 1 pm Spanish

Mon, Tues. Thurs. Friday 8:30 am. 6 pm Spanish

612-822-2101

1600 11th Ave SE | Rochester, Minnesota

Saturday 8 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM

Daily Mass Times
Monday-Friday 8:30 AM

Confession Times
Saturday 9:15-10:15 AM

Perpetual Adoration Chapel

(507) 288-5528

Website

11 4th Ave SW | Rochester, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 9:30 AM, 11:15 AM, 5 PM

Daily Mass Times
Monday-Friday 12:10 PM

Confession Times
Thursday 11:30 AM-12:00 PM
Saturday 3:30-4:00 PM

(507) 288-7372

Website

1200 Kenwood Ave | Duluth, Minnesota

Sunday 11 am, 6:30 pm

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday 11:45 am
Wednesday 6:30 pm

218-723-6555

2131 Fairview Ave N | Roseville, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am, 6 pm

Monday, Tuesday, Thursday 7:30 am

(651) 639-8888

Website

139 Mercy Dr | Faribault, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM, 12 PM Spanish, 5 PM

Tuesday-Saturday 8:30 AM
Monday 5:30 PM

Perpetual Adoration Chapel

507-331-7253

3045 Park Avenue | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Sunday Mass at 10 am

612-824-7606

145 Jersey Ave S | Golden Valley, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am

Tuesday 6 pm
Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 7:30 am

763-544-0416

60 Hartman Dr | Moose Lake, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10:30 am

Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 9 am

218-485-8214

Church Website

29482 243rd Street | Harding, Minnesota

Sunday 8:45 AM

Wednesday, Thursday 8 AM

Confession Sunday 8 AM

320-277-3701

1621 University Ave NE | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9:30 am, 11:30 am Polish, 6:30 pm

Daily Mass
Monday-Friday 6:45 am
Wednesday 6 pm
Friday 7 pm Polish

612-789-7238

54216 Cty Hwy 148 | Menahga, Minnesota

Saturday 7 PM

Wednesday 5:15 AM

Church Website

218-385-2201

102 Crosier Drive N | Onamia, Minnesota

Sunday 9 AM

Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 8 AM

Church Website

320-532-3122

10696 Shady Grove Ln | Orr, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM

Confession 30 minutes before Mass

Church Website

218-757-3273

216 N 2nd St | Royalton, Minnesota

Saturday 8 PM

Tuesday 8:30 AM

Church Website

320-584-5484

1904 Mantorville Ave N | Kasson, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 AM

Daily Mass Times
Wednesday 9 AM

507-634-7520

2430 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806 | Duluth, Minnesota

Sunday 9 am

Tuesday 12 pm
Thursday 8 am

218-722-4445

307 5th Ave. East | Halstad, Minnesota

Sunday 11:30 am

218-456-2400

18777 Riverwood Drive | Little Falls, Minnesota

Saturday 8 PM
Sunday 10 AM

Monday 7:30 AM
Thursday 8:30 AM

Church Website

320-632-5720

429 S. Maddy St | McGregor, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

Tuesday 8:30 am

218-927-6581

Church Website

700 W. Main St | Silver Lake, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am

Tuesday 11:30 am
Thursday 8 am

320-327-2356

Church Website

5900 West Lake Street | St. Louis Park, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am, 11 am

Monday-Saturday 8 am

Confession Times
Sunday 8:30 am
Mon, Wed, Fri 7:30-7:50 am
Saturday 3:30-4:30 pm

Perpetual Adoration Chapel

952-929-0113

Website

155 County Rd | Wayzata, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am, 5:30 pm

Daily Mass Schedule
Monday-Saturday 8 am

763-473-7901

18 W 2nd St | Eyota, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

Wednesday 8 am

Confession Sunday 7:30-7:50 am

507-545-1950

503 W. Lyon St | Marshall, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 12:30 pm Spanish, 6 pm

Monday 5:30 pm
Tuesday-Friday 7 am
Saturday 8 am

507-532-5711

Church Website

511 Studdart Ave | Graceville, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

Thursday 5:30 pm

320-748-7313

Upper Rd | Grand Portage, Minnesota

Sunday 11:30 am

218-387-1409

1043 Lake Ave | Detroit Lakes, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am, 11 am

Tuesday, Friday 8:30 am
Wednesday 9 am
Thursday 6 pm

218-847-1393

16 W 5th Ave N | Aurora, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

Monday 5:30 pm

218-229-3210

2424 18th Ave S | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 6 pm Spanish
Sunday Mass 9 am English, 11:30 AM Spanish

Wednesday 7 PM Spanish

Confession Saturday 4:30-5:30 pm

(612) 724-3651

525 Grant Ave | North Mankato, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10 am

Monday, Friday 8:30 am
Thursday 12 pm

507-387-6501

Church Website

2405 Walden Way | St. Cloud, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9:30 am

Tuesday 8 am

320-251-3764

5455 50th Ave NW | Rochester, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 8:15 AM, 10 AM

Daily Mass Times
Tuesday, Thursday 9:10 AM
Friday 12 PM

Confession Times
Saturday 3:30-4 pm

(507) 280-0638

Website

515 South Albert St | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 am

Tuesday–Friday 7:30 am

Confession Saturday 3–4 pm

Adoration Sunday 11:45 am–4 pm

(651) 698 3353

Website

227 Third St | Two Harbors, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 11 am

Tuesday 5:30 pm
Thursday, Friday 8:15 am

218-834-4659

Church Website

306 South 2nd St | Virginia, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am

Monday-Friday 8:30 am

218-741-6344

Church Website

749 6th Ave S | South St. Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 5:15 pm
Sunday 8 am, 9 am & 11 am

Mon, Wed 8 am English
Tuesday, Thursday 8 am Tridentine
Friday 8:30 am English

651-455-1302

111 Winsted Ave. W | Winsted, Minnesota

Saturday 6 pm
Sunday 10 am

Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday-Friday 8:10 am
1st Saturday 8:30 am

320-485-2182

Church Website

37186 Co Rd 9 | Avon, Minnesota

Sunday 10 AM

320-228-0105

5944 Hwy 210 | Cromwell, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm

Thursday 8:30 am

218-476-2367

4030 Jackson St NE | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM, 11:30 AM Spanish

Daily Mass Times
Monday, Wednesday, Friday 7:30 AM

Confession Saturday 3-4:45 PM

(763) 788-9062

Website

650 Main Street | New Munich, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM

Thursday 8:15 AM

Confession Saturday 3:30 PM

Church Website

320-836-2143

316 3rd Avenue W | Osakis, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 10:30 AM

Thursday 9 AM
First Friday Mass 8 AM

Confession Saturday 3 PM

Church Website

320-859-2390

555 8th Street SW | Pine City, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am

Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday-Friday 8:30 am

320-629-2935

Church Website

130 1st Avenue NE 189 | Rice, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM

Tuesday 8 AM

Church Website

320-393-2725

35208 County Rd 37 | Crosslake, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am

Tuesday, Thursday 8:30 am

218-692-3731

2055 Bohland Ave | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am

Monday-Friday 7:45 am

651-698-5581

10 Corey St | Coleraine, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

Thursday, Friday 8:30 am

218-885-1126

3333 Cliff Rd E | Burnsville, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 11 am

Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 9 am
Wednesday 5:30 pm

952-890-0045

113 Broadway Street West | Rockville, Minnesota

Sunday 7:30 AM, 1 PM Spanish

Tuesday 8 AM

Church Website

320-204-1111

113 W Broadway St | Rockville, Minnesota

Sunday 7:30 AM, 1 PM Spanish

320-204-1111

Website

3333 Cliff Rd E | Burnsville, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 11 AM

Daily Mass Times
Monday-Friday 9 AM

Confession Saturday 9 AM

952-890-0045

1414 Dale St N | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday Mass 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am & 10:30 am

Monday, Thursday, Friday 7:45 am
Tuesday 5 pm

Confession Times
Thursday 7:15 pm-7:55 pm
Saturday 3-4 pm
Sunday 7:30-7:55 am, 9:45-10:20 am

Adoration Thursday 8:30 am - 8 pm

651) 489-8825

Website

106 Ontario St | Ogema, Minnesota

Sunday 9 am

Tuesday-Friday 8:30 am

218-983-3261

Church Website

640 1st Ave SW | Harmony, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM

Friday 9 AM

507-867-3922

9900 Lyndale Ave S | Bloomington, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM

Monday, Wednesday-Friday 8 AM
Tuesday 6 PM

952-881-8671

1900 Wellesley Ave | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am, 11 am, 5 pm

Monday-Saturday 8:15 am
Tuesday, Friday 5pm

651-696-5401

57482 CSAH 3 | Grove City, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

Friday 8 am

320-693-8900

27332 Central St | Garrison, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm

Wednesday 9 am
First Friday 9 am

218-546-6559

605 4th Ave | Wilmont, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

Friday 8:30 am

Confession Sunday 8 am

Website

507-483-2317

5071 Eden Ave | Edina, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 7:30 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 5 PM

Monday-Thursday 6:15 AM, 5:30 PM
Friday 6:15 AM, 9 AM
Saturday 8:30 AM

952-929-3317

16 West 5th Ave N | Aurora, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

Monday 5:30 pm

218-229-3210

600 S. Main St | Biwabik, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

Wednesday 9 am

218-229-3210

208 W Broadway | Little Falls, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM

Wednesday-Friday 7:30 AM
Saturday 8:30 AM

Church Website

320-632-8243

1 Lourdes Place | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am

Tuesday-Friday 12:05 pm

612-379-2259

203 2nd St N | Pine River, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

Thursday 8:30 am

Confession Thursday 7:30- 8:15 am

Church Website

218-587-3874

701 Fillmore St NE | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

612-623-4019

42942 125th Avenue | Opole Holdingford, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 AM

Thursday 8 AM

Church Website

320-746-2449

5426 12th Ave S | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday Mass at 9 am, 11 am

Monday-Wednesday, Friday 8:15 am

612-824-3455

16921 Co Rd 7 NW | Brandon, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM

Confession Times
Wednesday 8-8:20 AM
Saturday 3-3:45 PM

320-876-2240

211 S 7th Street | Sauk Centre, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 10:30 AM

Monday, Friday 7 AM

Confession Times
Saturday 4 PM
1st Friday 7:45 AM
1st Saturday 8 AM

Church Website

320-352-3502

407 Lake Avenue N | Battle Lake, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 AM

Thursday 8:30 AM

218-864-5619

25574 Church St | Nisswa, Minnesota

Check parish website for weekend Mass times

218-568-4760

Church Website

205 Main St | Nevis, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10:30 am

Tuesday 12 pm
Wednesday-Friday 9 am

218-652-4005

Church Website

11 Runestone Drive SW | Kensington, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm Feb, Ap, June, Aug, Oct, Dec
Sunday 8 AM Jan, Mar, May, July, Sept, Nov

Wednesday 8:30 AM

Church Website

320-965-2596

118 Pennsylvania Ave | Buhl, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

Tues & Thurs 8 am

Confession Times
Tues, Thurs, Sunday 7:30-7:50 am

218-254-5703

320 Golf Course Ln | Bigfork, Minnesota

Sunday 9 am

Wednesday, Tuesday 9 am

218-743-3255

207 N Vine Street | Fergus Falls, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM

Tuesday 12:05 PM
Thursday, Friday 9 AM

Confession Saturday 3:30 PM

218-736-2429

102 Fourth St | Cloquet, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am

Monday-Friday 8:05 am

Perpetual Adoration Chapel

218-879-6793

319 Kennedy Memorial Dr | Hoyt Lakes, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm

Tuesdays 9 am

Confession 1/2 Hour Prior to the start of Mass

218-225-2867

301 Adams Ave | Eveleth, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am

Confession Saturday 3-3:45 pm

218-744-3277

840 6th Street East | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Sat/Sábado 4 pm English, 5:30 pm Spanish
Sunday/Domingo 9 am English, 11 am Spanish

Mon/Lunes, Wed/Miércoles 6 pm Spanish
Tues/Martes, Fri/Viernes 8 am English

651-776-2741

202 West Maple Ave. | Frazee, Minnesota

Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am

Wednesday-Saturday 9 am

218-334-4221

104 1st Street W | Baudette, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

Wednesday 8:30 am

218-634-2689

106 3rd Avenue NE | Freeport, Minnesota

Sunday 8 AM

Wednesday, Friday 8:15 AM

320-836-2143

200 3rd St. Northwest | East Grand Forks, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 5 pm

Monday-Friday 7:15 am

218-773-0877

150 2nd St. NE | Hayfield, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm

507-477-2256

36963 State Highway 108 | Dent, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM

Tuesday 7 PM
Thursday 8:30 AM

218-758-2700

18 Pine Street, | Flensburg, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM

Monday 7 PM
Friday 8 AM

Confession before weekend Mass

320-632-6930

412 W Main St | Adams, Minnesota

Sunday 10 AM

Confession Friday 8 am

507-582-3321

310 First St N | Hackensack, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm (No 1st or 2nd)
Sunday 8:30 am

Thursday 5:30 pm
Friday 8 am

218-547-1054>

122 NW First St. | Glenwood, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 10:30 AM

Wednesday, Friday 8 AM

320-634-3813

60 Central Avenue N | Parkers Prairie, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 AM

Tuesday 8:30 AM

Confession Tuesday 8-8:20 AM

Church Website

218-267-2661

4087 West Broadway Ave | Robbinsdale, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm, 5:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 11:40 am Latin Mass

Wednesday-Saturday 8 am

763-537-4561

403 Main Ave N | Roseau, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

Tuesday 9 am
Thursday 6 pm
Saturday 5 pm

218-463-2441

Church Website

2875 10th Avenue NE | Sauk Rapids, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 9 AM

Tuesday 5:30 PM
Wednesday, Friday 8 AM

Church Website

320-251-8115

310 4th Street NE | Staples, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 AM

Thursday, Friday 8:30 AM

Church Website

218-894-2296

2nd Street | Wahkon, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM

Tuesday 9 AM
First Friday 9 AM

Confession Saturday 4:15-4:45 PM

Church Website

320-495-3324

4537 3rd Ave S | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:45 am, 9:45 am, 11:45 am

Tuesday and Thursday at 8 am

612-823-8205

208 North 7th | Warren, Minnesota

Sunday 10 am

Tuesday 6 pm
Wednesday 8 am

Confession Saturday 9:30 to 11 am

Church Website

218-745-4511

151 2nd Street S | Albany, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 7:30 AM, 10:30 AM

Monday - Friday: 7:30 AM
*School year Wed 9 AM no 7:30 AM

Confession Times
Saturday 4:30 PM
Friday 8 AM

320-845-2705

1301 2nd St NE | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 6 pm Spanish
Sunday 7:15 am Spanish, 9 am English, 10:30 am Spanish

Tuesday 7 pm Spanish
Wednesday 9 am English

612-379-9736

302 State Street | Elrosa, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM

Thursday, Friday 8:15 AM

320-697-5541

214 S Holland St | Blue Earth, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

Tuesday, Thursday 8:30 am

507-526-5626

110 Central Ave NE | Richmond, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 10 AM

Wednesday 8:30 AM

Confession Saturday 4:15 PM

Church Website

320-597-2575

111 N. Sherwood | Ivanhoe, Minnesota

Check website for Mass times

507-247-3464

1050 Southview Avenue | Braham, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 AM

Friday 8 AM

320-396-3105

10495 Golden Spike Road | Gilman, Minnesota

Sunday 8 AM

Wednesday, Friday 8 AM

320-387-2255

145 Railway St E | Loretto, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9 am
​​​
​Tuesday 8 am
Wednesday 8:30 am
Thursday 8:30 am

763-479-0535

110 Central Ave N | Richmond, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 10 AM

Wednesday 8:30 AM (When school in session)

Confession Saturday 4:15-5 PM

320-204-1111

Website

1435 Midway Pkwy | Saint Paul, Minnesota

미사시간
목요일 오전 10시
금요일 오후 7시
일요일 오전 11시 15분

Sunday 11:15 am
Thursday 10 am, Friday 7 pm

651-644-1605

187 Geranium Ave W | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm Vigil Mass
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am & 12:30 pm Spanish

Weekday Masses
Monday-Saturday 8:30 am

651-488-6733

934 Geranium Ave E | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm (alternating with St. Patrick)
Sunday 9 am

Tuesday, Thursday 7:30 am

651-774-0365

2357 Bayless Pl | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 9:30 am

651-644-4502

265 Charles Ave | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 PM English Vigil Mass
Sunday 8:30 AM English, 10 AM Vietnamese

Monday-Friday 8:30 AM English/Vietnamese
Saturday 8:30 AM Vietnamese

(651) 228-9002

Website

512 Maine Ave | Adrian, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

Thursday 8:30 am

Confession Sunday 10 am

507-483-2317

210 Division St | Walker, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm (1st and 2nd Saturday Only)
Sunday 10:30 am

Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday 8 am
1st Saturday 10:15 am

218-547-1054

Church Website

11400 57th St NE | Albertville, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am

Tues, Wed, Thurs 8 am
Friday 12 pm

763-497-2474

2836 33rd Avenue S | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9:30 am, 12 pm

Mon, Tues, Thurs, Fri. 8:15 am

612-724-3643

11 Oak St | West Union, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 AM

Wednesday 8:15 AM

Confession Sunday 8 AM

Church Website

320-352-2563

30950 Rasmussen Road | Pequot Lakes, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm

Wednesday 5:30 pm
Friday 8:30 am

Confession Times
Thursday 5:30-6:30 pm
Saturday 3-3:45 pm

Eucharistic Adoration
Monday 9:00 am - 11 pm
Tuesday, Wednesday 9:30 am - 11 pm
Thursday 9 am - 11 pm
Friday 9 am - 5 pm

Church Website

218-568-4760

7025 Halifax Ave N | Brooklyn Park, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm English
Sunday 8 am & 10 am English
Domingo 12:30 pm Español

Monday-Friday 8 am English
Jueves 6:30 pm Español

763-561-5100

400 Lake Street SW | Hutchinson, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 10:30 am, 7:30 pm

Monday, Wednesday 5 pm
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 7 am

320-587-6507

1419 Main St | Hawley, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

Tuesday, Thursday 9 am

218-483-4264

450 11th Ave | Granite Falls, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

320-269-5954

1108 Willow St | Brainerd, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 10 am

Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday, Thursday 8 am

Perpetual Adoration Chapel

218-829-1340

211 2nd Avenue N | Greenwald, Minnesota

Sunday 10 AM

Thursday 8 AM

Confession Saturday 3:30 PM

320-987-3205

566 4th St NW | Elk River, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am, 1:30 pm Spanish

Thursday 8 am
First Friday: 6 pm

763-441-1483

388 First Street NE | Blackduck, Minnesota

388 First Street NE, Blackduck, Minnesota

Sunday 10:15 am

Wednesday 9:30 am

218-647-8300

202 Osmund Avenue​ | Goodridge, Minnesota

Sunday 10 am (Jan-Jun), 12 pm (Jul-Dec)

218-796-5844

404 Nelson Avenue | Brandon, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 AM

Thursday 8:30 AM

Confession Thursday 8-8:20 AM

320-834-5095

514 SE 1st Street | Wadena, Minnesota

Sunday 10 AM

Friday 8 AM

Church Website

218-631-1593

1112 3rd St | Waubun, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 11 am

Tuesday-Friday 8 am

218-473-2101

Church Website

2627 Queen Ave N | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday Vigil 7 pm Vietnamese
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am Vietnamese

Tuesday 8:30 am, 6 pm Vietnamese

612-529-0503

441 Hazel Ave E | Kimball, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM

Tuesday 8 AM

320-398-2211

950 North St | Wabasso, Minnesota

Check website for Mass times

507-342-5190

Church Website

122 2nd Street SW | Browns Valley, Minnesota

Sunday 11 AM

Confession Thursday 5:30 pm

320-695-2622

24326 Trobec Street | Albany, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 AM

Wednesday 8:30 AM

Confession Sunday 8 AM

320-845-2416

231 E Camp St | Ely, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am

Thursday, Friday 8 am

218-365-4017

310 S 3rd Ave | Lismore, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm

Wednesday 8:30 am

Confession Saturday 4:30 pm

Website

507-483-2317

201 Central Ave. S | Watkins, Minnesota

Sunday 10 am

Tuesday 6 pm
Thursday 8:30 am (No 1st or 2nd Thursday)

320-764-2755

Church Website

2405 N 1st Street | St. Cloud, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 8 AM

Thursday, Friday 7:15 AM

320-251-5966

442 2nd Street SE | St. Cloud, Minnesota

Sunday 9 AM

Thursday, Friday 8:30 AM

320-251-8335

601 NW Second Ave | Cohasset, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

Tuesday 8:30 am

218-326-2843

501-599 2nd Ave NW | Cohasset, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

Tuesday 8:30 am

218-326-6232

408 3rd St. North | South St. Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 8 am Tridentine
Sunday 7 am, 10 am & 12 pm All Tridentine

651-455-1302

451 Lincoln Avenue | Villard, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 AM

Tuesday 11 AM

Church Website

320-634-3813

212 1st Street SW | Avon, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM

Tuesday, Thursday 8 AM

Confession Thursday 7:30 AM

320-250-5618

1419 St. Benedict St | Duluth, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am, 1 pm Latin

Thursday, Friday 8 am
Saturday 8:30 am

218-724-4828

116 4th Ave SE | Stewartville, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am

Confession Saturday 4-4:30 pm

507-533-8257

Website

105 Knight Ave N | Thief River Falls, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am

Tuesday, Thursday 8 am
Wednesday 5:15 pm
Friday 8:30 (school year), 8 am (summer)

218-681-3571

Church Website

629 2nd Street NE | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am, 12 pm French

Tuesday, Thursday 9 am

612-379-2761

501 Main Street | Cold Spring, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9:30 am

Monday-Friday 8:30 am

Confession Saturday 3:15 pm

320-204-1111

3811 Emerson Ave N | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 3:30 pm
Sunday 9:30 am

Tuesday-Friday 8 am

612-529-7779

2123 Co Rd 16 SE | Rochester, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 AM

507-533-8257

Website

624 W. Broadway | Winona, Minnesota

Sunday 9 am

Website

507-452-4770

900 E. Flynn St | Redwood Falls, Minnesota

Check website for Mass times

507-644-2278

Church Website

325 2nd St | Nashwauk, Minnesota

Saturday 4:15 pm
Sunday 8:30 am

Tuesday 6 pm
Wednesday 8:30 am

218-885-1126

Church Website

61 Berlin Avenue South | Herman, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 PM Jan, March, May, July, Sept, Nov
Sunday 8 AM Feb, Apr, June, Aug, Oct, Dec

Thursday 8:30 AM

320-677-2433

308 Central Ave N | Cass Lake, Minnesota

Sunday 11 am

218-33-2359

2739 NE Stinson Blvd | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am

Monday-Saturday 8 am

Confession Times
Tuesday-Sat 8:30 am
Wednesday 8:30 am, 5 pm
Saturday 8:30 am, 3:30 pm

Perpetual Adoration Chapel

(612) 781-6529

Website

1900 East 6th Street | St. Charles, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am

Daily Mass Times
Tuesday 7 pm
Thursday, Friday 8 am

Confession Times
Saturday 3:15-3:45 pm
Tuesday 6:30-6:50 pm

(507) 932-3294

Website

25574 Church St | Nisswa, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

Tuesday 8:30 am

Confession Saturday 11 am - 12 pm

Church Website

218-568-4760

414 N. Main St | Clara City, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

Thursday 5:30 pm

320-235-0118

130 North Marshall Avenue​ | Grygla, Minnesota

Sunday 10:15 am (Jul-Dec), 11:45 am (Jan-Jun)

Tuesday 5:30 pm

218-796-5844

901 24th Avenue NE | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Sunday Mass 11:15 am

612-789-7238

1327 Lafond Ave | St. Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 PM English
Sunday 9 AM English, 10:30 AM Vietnamese

Weekday Mass 7 AM Mass in English
Saturday 10 AM Vietnamese

651-645-9179

408 Preston St NW | Preston, Minnesota

Sunday 10 AM

Tuesday 9 AM

507-867-3922

114 E. Main St | Blooming Prairie, Minnesota

Sunday 10 am

507-583-2784

12536 Co Rd 4 | Avon, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM

Monday 8 AM

320-746-2449

301 Eastern Avenue S | Brooten, Minnesota

Sunday 10:15 AM

Wednesday 8:15 AM

320-346-2431

8550 State Hwy 238 | Bowlus, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM

Thursday 8 AM

Confession Saturday 3:15-3:45 PM

320-573-2132

119 Harding Street | Karlstad, Minnesota

Sunday 9:45 am

218-782-2467

201 Douglas Avenue | Henning, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM (May to Sept)
Sunday 8:30 AM (Oct to April)

Friday 8:30 AM

Confession Friday 8 AM

218-583-2490

4905 MN Hwy 84 S | Longville, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am

Monday 8:30 am

218-363-2799

Church Website

409 N. Adams St | Minneota, Minnesota

Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am

Wednesday 10:30 am (During the school year)
Thursday 7 am

507-872-6346

Church Website

207 North Main Street | Dilworth, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

Monday, Wednesday 9 am

218-287-2705

706 W Pleasant Avenue | Elizabeth, Minnesota

Sunday 10 AM

Tuesday 6 PM

218-736-5230

610 99th Ave W | Duluth, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

Thursday 8 am

218-624-0125

207 N Co Rd 23 NW | Isanti, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 AM

Tuesday 8 AM

763-444-4035

2035 W 15th St | Hastings, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am

Tues, Thurs 5:15 pm
Wed, Fri 8 am

651-437-4254

16454 125th Ave NE | Foley, Minnesota

Sunday 10 AM

Tuesday 6 PM

320-355-2454

306 W. McQuestion | Ghent, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

507-428-3285

39922 Lake St | Emily, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

Wednesday 8:30 am
Friday 8:30 am (Except 1st Friday)
1st Saturday 10 am

218-763-2101

1500 Franklin Avenue SE | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 5:00 pm
Sunday 9 am

612-339-3023

Mn. 113 and Becker Co. 35 | Big Elbow Lake, Minnesota

Saturday 7:30 pm

218-473-2101

508 13th St. N | Benson, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm

320-842-4271

404 N. 9th St | Brainerd, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am, 11:15 am

Monday, Tuesday, Friday 8 am
Wednesday 9 am (during school year)
Thursday 5:30 pm
1st Saturday 9 am

218-822-4040

31 County Rd 1 | Carlton, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am

Monday, Wednesday-Saturday 8:30 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm

218-384-4563

541 Martin Avenue | Belgrade, Minnesota

Sunday 8:15 AM

Tuesday 8:15 AM

Confession Saturday 4 PM

320-254-8218

650 Palace Ave | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9 am, 11:30 am Spanish

Tuesday 6 pm Spanish
Wednesday-Friday 8 am

651-228-1169

601 15th Ave N | Moorhead, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am, 12 pm Spanish

Monday-Friday 8:30 am

218-233-4780

Church Website

44055 State Hwy. 238 | Freeport, Minnesota

Sunday 8 AM

Wednesday 8 AM

Confession Sunday 7:30-7:45 AM

320-573-2132

1114 3rd St SE | Rochester, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM, 12 PM Spanish

Daily Mass Times
Monday-Friday 7 AM
Thursday 7 PM Spanish

Confession Times
Saturday 3:30-4:15 pm
Sunday 11:30-11:45 am Español

(507) 288-7313

Website

300 First Ave NW | Buffalo, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am & 10:30 am

Tuesday 6:30 pm
Thursday-Saturday 8 am

763-684-0075

2066 2nd St | Lake Park, Minnesota

Sunday 10 am

Tuesday, Friday 8:30 am

218-238-6639

Church Website

301 Governor St | Oklee, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

Tuesday-Thursday 8 am

218-796-5844

Church Website

219 2nd Street North | Sartell, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday: 9:30 am

Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday 8 am

320-252-1363

1310 Mainstreet | Hopkins, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am, 1 pm Spanish

Monday - Friday 11:25 am

952-935-5536

110 Minnesota Avenue | Tintah, Minnesota

Saturday 6:30 PM

Thursday 8 AM

Church Website

218-369-2188

119 S. Sherman St | Lake Benton, Minnesota

Check website for Mass times

507-247-3464

Church Website

129 29th Ave NE | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 10 AM

Tuesday 10 AM

612-930-0860

3204 E 43rd St | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am & 10 am

Monday-Saturday 8 am

612-729-7344

1001 7th St E | Monticello, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am, 1 pm Spanish

Tuesday 6:30 pm
Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 8:15 am

763-295-2402

234 2nd Ave SW | Perham, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM

Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 8:45 AM

Confession Times
Eucharistic Adoration
Monday 9 am to 5 pm
Tuesday 9:30 am to Wednesdays 5 pm
Thursday 9:30 am to 5 pm
Friday 9 am to 12 pm

Church Website

218-346-4240

8201 Main St | Chanhassen, Minnesota

Saturday 5:15 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM & 6 PM

Daily Mass
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 7:30 AM
Wednesday 6:30 AM, 9:35 AM (During the school year)
Saturday 8 AM

952-934-9106

22008 Co Rd 23 | Sebeka, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 AM

Wednesday 9 AM

Church Website

218-445-5204

1012 Locust St | Dawson, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

320-769-4465

25042 Co Rd 2 | Cold Spring, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

320-204-1111

299 Red Oak Dr | Aitkin, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10:30 am

Monday 7:30 am
Wednesday-Friday 8:30 am

218-927-6581

721 N. 57th Ave W | Duluth, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 10:30 am

Monday-Wednesday, Friday 8 am

218-624-0125

32009 Co Hwy 74 | Underwood, Minnesota

Saturdays (October - April) 5 PM
Sundays (May - September) 8:30 AM

Wednesday 9 AM

Confession Wednesday 9:30 AM

Church Website

218-864-5619

106 N. 4th St | Darwin, Minnesota

Sunday 10 am

Thursday 8 am

320-275-2915

10 E 5th St | Grand Marais, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am

Monday-Thursday 8:15 am

218-387-1409

350 S. Edquist St | Appleton, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

320-289-1146

26523 200th St | Belle Plaine, Minnesota

Sunday 9 am

Wednesday 8:30 am

507-248-3550

620 160th. Ave. N | Georgetown, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

218-233-3934

621 Dewey Street | Foley, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 10 AM

Tuesday, Thursday 8:30 AM

Confession Saturday 2:45-3:30 PM

320-968-7913

600 South Main | Biwabik, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

Wednesday 9 am

Confession 1/2 Hour Prior to start of Mass

218-229-3210

20 2nd St NE | Dodge Center, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM

Thursday 9 AM

507-374-6830

1515 N 3rd Street | St. Cloud, Minnesota

Sunday 7:30 AM, 10:45 AM

Tuesday, Wednesday 8:30 AM

320-251-4455

27867 Irvine Avenue NE | Nebish, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm

First Friday of the month 9:30 am

218-647-8300

Church Website

421 Madison Ave | Ortonville, Minnesota

Sunday 10 am

Friday 8 am

320-839-2772

Church Website

28520 Church St | Lastrup, Minnesota

Saturday 8 PM
Sunday 10:45 AM

Tuesday 7 PM

Church Website

320-468-2111

680 Mill St | Excelsior, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am & 10 am

Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday & Thursday 8 am
Friday 9 am
Saturday 8 am

952-474-8868

10343 640th Ave | Johnsburg, Minnesota

Saturday 6 PM

507-582-3321

310 Main Street | Bluffton, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM

Wednesday 8 AM

218-385-2608

313 Second St E Jordan | Jordan, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am Latin, 10 am Latin

Tuesday 6:15 pm Latin

952-492-2640

632 S Broad St | Mankato, Minnesota

Saturday 5:15 pm
Sunday 8 am & 10 am

Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 8:15 am

Perpetual Adoration Chapel

(507) 625-3131

Website

4625 W 125th St | Savage, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am, 11 am

Daily Mass Times
Monday, Wed, Thursday, Friday 8 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm

Eucharistic Adoration
Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Saturday 9 am–5 pm
Wednesday 11 am–8 pm
Thursday 11 am–5 pm
Sunday 12–5 pm

(952) 890-9465

Church Website

14241 Fruit Farm Rd | St Joseph, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

Wednesday 8:30 am

(320) 363-2569

Website

14241 Fruit Farm Road | St. Joseph, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 AM

Wednesday 8:30 AM

Church Website

320-363-2569

22 1st Street W | Swanville, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 AM

Monday 8:30 AM
Wednesday 5:30 PM

Church Website

320-547-2920

4230 St. John Ave | Duluth, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 10:30 am

Tuesday 8 am
Wednesday 8 am (during the school year)

218-724-6332

901 S Prairie Ave | Fairmont, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am

Wednesday 8:40 am

507-235-5535

789 17th Avenue North | South St. Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am

Tuesday-Friday 8 am

651-451-1863

2900 Abbey Plaza | Collegeville, Minnesota

Saturday 7 pm Vigil
Sunday 10:30 am

Monday thru Friday 5 pm
Saturday 11:30 am

320-363-2011

617 Poplar St | Crosby, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am

Monday, Thursday, Friday 8 am
Tuesday 12 pm
1st Saturday 8 am

218-546-6559

305 Minnesota Ave | Brooks, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

Thursday 8:30 am

218-698-4477

113 Southwest 4th. St | Chisholm, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am

Wednesday, Friday 8 am

218-254-5703

151 W. Linden St | Duluth, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 9:30 am

Wednesday, Friday 8 am

218-481-7161

2312 222nd Ave | Beaulieu, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

218-935-2503

105 S John Street | Clarissa, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 AM

Tuesday, Thursday 8:30 AM

218-756-2205

1271 340th St | Bellingham, Minnesota

1st, 3rd Saturday 7 pm

Friday 8:30 am

320-839-2772

315 SW 21st St | Grand Rapids, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10:30 am

Monday 9 am
Wednesday 5:30 pm
Thursday 9 am
Friday 7:30 am

218-326-6232

213 S. 6th St | Henderson, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm

Thursday 8:30 am

507-248-3550

10480 438th Ave. SW | Fertile, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

Wednesday, Thursday 7 am

218-945-6649

19390 Praha Ave | Beroun, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

320-629-2935

201 Cherry Street | Bertha, Minnesota

Sunday 8 AM

Thursday 7 PM

218-924-2605

118 Minnesota Street | Grey Eagle, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 10:30 AM

Tuesday, Thursday 8 AM

320-285-2545

405 E Thorpe Avenue | Ada, Minnesota

Sunday 9:45 am

Tuesday 10 am
Friday 9 am

218-784-4131

See directions | Gilbert, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

Monday-Friday 8 am

Confession Sunday 7:45 am-8:15 am

218-744-3277

215 Central Street W | Bagley, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

Thursday 11:30 am

218-694-6416

400 W. 2nd Ave | Lamberton, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

Wednesday 8 am (No 1st Wednesday)

507-752-7269

Church Website

512 Black Oak Ave | Montevideo, Minnesota

Saturday 6:30 pm Spanish

Thursday 5:30 pm

320-269-5954

Church Website

218 10th St. S | Moorhead, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 6:30 pm

Monday-Friday 8 am

218-236-5066

Church Website

8701 36th Avenue North | New Hope, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 10 am

Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday, Thursday 9 am

763-544-3352

515 Main Street | Oslo, Minnesota

Sunday 11 am

Thursday 8:30 am

218-695-2641

Church Website

512 S Elm Ave | Owatonna, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am and 10 am

507-451-4845

68 Main Street N | Pierz, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 8 AM

Tuesday 8 AM
Friday 8:30 AM (Sept.-May) / 8 AM (June-Aug)

Adoration Friday 3-6 PM

Church Website

320-468-6033

112 Edward Ave NW | Red Lake Falls, Minnesota

Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 10 am

Monday, Friday 8:30 am
Wednesday 6:30 pm

218-253-2188

Church Website

12 W Minnesota Street | St. Joseph, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 10 AM

Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 9 AM

Confession Saturday 4 PM

Church Website

320-363-7505

106 7th Avenue N | Waite Park, Minnesota

Sunday 7:30 AM, 9 AM Latin, 11 AM Spanish

Thursday-Friday 8 AM

Church Website

320-251-5231

1154 Seminole Ave | West St. Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 7:30 AM, 9 AM, 11 AM

Monday-Friday 7:30 AM
Tuesday-Thursday 5:30 PM

651-457-2781

14034 Emerald Ave | Wilmont, Minnesota

Tuesday 8:30 am

Website

2410 Morris Thomas Rd | Duluth, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 11 am

Wednesday 12 pm
Friday 8 am

218-722-2259

10915 Duelm Road NE | Foley, Minnesota

Sunday 10 AM

Tuesday 8 AM

Confession after Sunday Mass

320-968-7502

16180 336th Street SE | Mentor, Minnesota

Saturday 7 pm (memorial-labor weekend)
Sunday 10:30 am

218-637-8178

Church Website

46404 Co Hwy 14 | Perham, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 AM

Wednesday, Friday 8:30 AM

Church Website

218-346-7729

1203 5th St | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am, 7 pm

Monday thru Friday 12:15 pm
Saturday 9 am

612-331-7941

202 W. Church St | St. Leo, Minnesota

Check website for Mass times

507-223-7304

Church Website

3949 Clinton Avenue S | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Sunday 10 am

612-825-5811

36 1st Avenue NE | Pelican Rapids, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 AM, 12:30 PM Spanish

Wednesday 6:30 PM Bilingual
Friday 9 AM Bilingual

Church Website

218-863-5161

105 East 4th Ave | Floodwood, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

Tuesday, Wednesday 8:30 am

218-476-2367

187 1st Street S | Foreston, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM

Wednesday 7 AM

320-294-5460

506 Cedar St | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7 am, 9:15 am, 11 am, 12:30 pm

Monday-Friday 6:45 am, 12:10 pm
Saturday 6:45 am

651-224-3379

122 Commercial Ave. N | Sandstone, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

Tuesday, Thursday 8:30 am

320-384-6313

Church Website

8701 Main Street | Clear Lake, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8 AM

Monday, Wednesday 8 AM

Adoration Wednesday 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM

320-743-2481

23189 State Highway 4, | Lake Henry, Minnesota

Sunday 8 AM

Tuesday 8 AM

Church Website

320-243-4413

2323 Zenith Avenue North | Golden Valley, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am

Tuesday 6 pm

763-588-9466

2001 Dayton Ave | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am, 11 am

Monday-Friday 10 am
Tuesday-Friday 7 am
Saturday 8 am

651-645-5717

350 Atwood St | Shakopee, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am, 12:30 Spanish, 5 pm

Mon, Tues, Thurs, Friday 8 am

952-445-1319

119 Maine Street | St. Martin, Minnesota

Sunday 9:30 AM

Thursday 8:30 AM

Confession Thursday 8 AM

Church Website

320-548-3550

107 North 3rd Street | Tower, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 AM

Wednesday, Friday 9 AM

Confession 30 minutes before Mass

Church Website

218-753-4310

405 Bench St SW | Chatfield, Minnesota

Sunday 8 AM

Monday, Saturday 9 AM

507-867-3922

725 6th St NE | Fosston, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

Wednesday 11:30 am
Friday 8:30 am

218-435-6484

13439 US Hwy 75 SW | Euclid, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

218-745-4511

401 4th Street West | Chokio, Minnesota

Sunday 8 AM

Tuesday 8:30 AM

320-324-2680

420 Irving Street | Alexandria, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM

Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 8:30 AM
Thursday 5:30 PM

Perpetual Adoration Chapel

320-763-5781

15 1st Ave NE | Deer River, Minnesota

Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am

218-246-8582

504 7th Ave. NW | Arlington, Minnesota

Sunday 10 am

Friday 8:30 am

507-964-5413

513 S. Pine St | Caledonia, Minnesota

Saturday 5:10 PM
Sunday 10 AM

Tuesday 8:30 AM

507-725-3804

305 4th Street SE | Little Falls, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 9 AM

Tuesday 7:30 AM

Confession Times
Sunday 8:30 AM
Saturday 3:30-4 PM
Wednesday 8 AM

Church Website

320-632-5640

267 8th St E | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 7:30 am & 10:30 am

Monday-Friday 12 pm

651-222-2619

220 S 10th St | Bird Island, Minnesota

Check website for Mass times

320-365-3593

124 5th St SE | Cook, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

Tuesday, Thursday 9 am
1st Friday 7 am
1st Saturday 9 am

218-666-5334

1303 W Broadway | Winona, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am

Tuesday, Thursday 5:15 pm
Wednesday 8:30 am

Confession Saturday 3:30-4 pm

Website

507-452-5656

504 North Main | Badger, Minnesota

Sunday 9 am

Wednesday 9 am

402-245-4731

255 W. 4th St. S | Cottonwood, Minnesota

Sunday 9 am

Wednesday 5:30 pm

507-423-5220

25 8th Avenue S | St. Cloud, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 9:30 AM, 6 PM

Monday-Saturday 7 AM
Monday-Friday 12:05 PM
Wednesday 5:30 PM

320-251-1840

9999 Hwy 133 | Meadowlands, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

Friday 8:30 am
1st Saturday 8:30 am

218-476-2367

Church Website

755 Kraft Drive SE | Melrose, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 10 AM, 12:30 PM Spanish

Monday 6:30 PM Spanish
Tuesday-Thursday 7:30 AM
Friday 8:30 AM School Mass

Confession Saturday 4:30 pm

Church Website

320-256-4207

625 SE 3rd Avenue | Milaca, Minnesota

Sunday 8 AM

Thursday 7 AM

Church Website

320-983-3255

201 E Forest Avenue | Mora, Minnesota

Sunday 10 AM

Friday 7 AM

Church Website

320-679-1593

417 S. Minnesota St | New Ulm, Minnesota

Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 9 am

Tuesday-Friday 7:30 am

507-233-9500

Church Website

535 Lewis St S | Shakopee, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

Wednesday 7 am
Saturday 8 am

952-445-1319

57 Horn Blvd | Silver Bay, Minnesota

Saturday 7:15 pm
Sunday 8:30 am

Tuesday-Friday 8:15 am

218-226-3100

Church Website

636 1st Ave N | Sleepy Eye, Minnesota

Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9:30 am

Monday 5:30 pm
Tuesday-Friday 7:15 am
Saturday 8:15 am

Perpetual Adoration Chapel

507-794-4171

Church Website

423 5th Street South | Stillwater, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am, 6 pm

Monday-Friday 7:30 am

651-439-1270

285 6th St | Tracy, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

Wednesday, Friday 8:30 am

507-629-4075

Church Website

55744 Cty Hwy 44 | Two Inlets, Minnesota

Sunday 10 am

Thursday 8:30 am

218-732-5142

Church Website

308 Main St. S. | Upsala, Minnesota

Sunday 10 AM

Tuesday 6 PM
Friday 9 AM, 7:30 AM

Confession Sunday 9:30-9:45 AM

Adoration Thursday 12 PM - 9 PM

Church Website

320-573-2132

511 Cedar Ave | Warroad, Minnesota

Saturday 6 pm
Sunday 8:30 am

Tuesday 5:15 pm
Thursday 10:30 am
Friday 9 am

218-386-1178

Church Website

713 12th St. SW | Willmar, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm, 6 pm Spanish
Sunday 8:30 am

Monday 9 am
Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 12 pm

320-235-0153

Church Website

8118 Lake St | Willow River, Minnesota

Check parish website for weekend Mass times

Thursday 8:30 am

218-372-3284

Church Website

24588 Co Rd 7 St. Augusta | St. Cloud, Minnesota

Saturday 6 PM
Sunday 8 AM

Tuesday 6 PM, Wednesday-Friday 8 AM

320-252-1799

24588 Co Rd 7 | St Augusta, Minnesota

Saturday 6 pm
Sunday 8 am

Tuesday 6 pm
Friday 8 am

(320) 252-1799

Website

409 Central Ave | Long Prairie, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 11:45 am Spanish

320-732-2635

409 Central Avenue | Long Prairie, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM, 7 PM Spanish
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM 11:45 PM Spanish

Tuesday 7 PM
Wednesday-Friday 8:30 AM

Confession Times
Tuesday 6:30 PM
Thursday before & after 8:30 AM Mass
Saturday 4:30 PM

Adoration Chapel Hours
Sunday 4 PM - 11 PM
Monday 8 AM - 10 PM
Tuesday 8 AM - Wednesday 10 PM
Thursday 8 AM - Friday 10 PM

Church Website

320-357-0815

20996 County Hwy 20 | Detroit Lakes, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am

Wednesday, Thursday 9 am

218-439-3937

221 N 4th Street | Breckenridge, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 10 AM

Wednesday, Friday 8 AM

218-643-5173

325 E 3rd St | Duluth, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9:15 am

Monday-Friday 12:10 pm

218-722-3078

4529 County Road 121 | Ft. Ripley, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

Friday 8:30 am

218-829-1340

4529 County Rd 121 | Saint Mathias, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

Friday 8:30 am

Church Website

218-829-1340

490 Hall Ave | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 4:15 pm
Sunday 10:15 am

651-224-9793

4901 E. Superior St | Duluth, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10:30 am

Tuesday 5 pm
Wednesday, Thursday 8 am

218-525-1902

1036 Co Rd 4 | St. Cloud, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 5 PM

Monday-Wednesday 8 AM

320-251-6923

411 Court Ave | Gaylord, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

Tuesday 8 am

507-237-2851

9251 MN-25 | Pierz, Minnesota

Sunday 10 AM

Wednesday, Thursday 8 AM

Church Website

320-468-2316

412 3rd Street West | Madison, Minnesota

Saturday 5:30 pm

Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday 8 am

320-598-3690

Church Website

120 West Jefferson Ave | Mahnomen, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10:30 am

Tuesday, Friday 8:30 am

218-935-2503

Church Website

400 Cedar St | Milroy, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

Tuesday, Thursday 5:30 pm

507-336-2505

Church Website

510 W. 3rd St | Morgan, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

Tuesday-Saturday 8 am

507-249-3192

Church Website

296 1st Avenue S | Motley, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM

Tuesday 6:30 PM

Church Website

218-894-2296

611 3rd St S | Stillwater, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9:15 am, 11 am

Monday-Friday 5:30 pm

651-439-4400

9473 Co Rd 3 NE | Carlos, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 AM

320-852-7041

51 Church St | Elko New Market, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am & 10 am

Tuesday-Saturday 8 am

952-461-2403

215 S 8th St | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday Vigil 4 pm
Sunday 6 am, 8 am, 10 am, 12 pm, 4 pm

Weekday Mass Times
Monday through Friday 7 am, 12 pm
Saturday 12 pm

Confession Times
Monday-Friday following 7 am Mass
Tues, Thurs, Saturday following Noon Mass

(612) 332-7471

Website

518 Division Street E | Elbow Lake, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 AM

Tuesday 6:30 PM
Friday 8:30 AM

218-685-5372

1757 Conway St | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm Vigil
Sunday 8:45 am, 10:30 am

Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 8 am

651-774-1585

6820 St. Patrick's Lane | Edina, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am, 5 pm

Daily Mass 8 am in Chapel

952-941-3164

203 Lawler Ave S | Hinkley, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am

Monday, Wednesday 8:30 am
Friday 6:30 pm

320-384-6313

170 S 5th St | Hallock, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am

Tue, Thu, Fri 8 am
Wednesday 5 pm

218-843-2323

165 5th St NE | Kelliher, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

Tuesday, Thursday 9:30 am

218-647-8300

Church Website

1095 DeSoto St | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm alternating with St. Casimir
Sunday 10:45 am Mass
last Sunday of month 12 pm Hmong

Wednesday, Friday 8:30 am Mass

651-774-8675

7286 Duelm Road NE | Sauk Rapids, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 AM

Friday 8:30 AM

Church Website

320-252-2069

1740 Bunker Lake Blvd NE | Ham Lake, Minnesota

Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am

Monday, Thursday, Friday 9 am
Wednesday 6 pm

763-757-6910

1125 11th Ave N | St. Cloud, Minnesota

Sunday 9 am

320-251-4831

209 N. Field St | Comfrey, Minnesota

Sunday 10 am

Tuesday 5:30 pm
Friday 8:30 am

507-877-2361

101 Third Ave SE | Remer, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

Monday 10 am

218-363-2799

Church Website

304 Sinclair Lewis Avenue | Sauk Centre, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM, 8 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM

Tuesday, Thursday 8:30 AM
Wednesday 7 AM

Confession Saturday 3 PM

Church Website

320-352-2196

25823 185th Ave SW | Gentilly, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 am

218-281-1688

930 N 31st Avenue | St. Cloud, Minnesota

Sunday 10:30 AM

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday 8:15 AM

320-252-2113

307 W. 4th St | Canby, Minnesota

Check website for Mass times

507-223-7304

1250 S Shore Dr | Forest Lake, Minnesota

Saturday Vigil 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 9:30 am, 11 am, 5:30 pm

Monday-Saturday 8:30 am

651-982-2200

1405 Hwy 13 Mendota, MN 55150 | Mendota, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am

Tuesday 5:45 pm
Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 9 am

651-452-4550

2600 N Margaret St | North St. Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am, 6 pm

Monday-Friday 8 am

651-777-8304

302 Maple St | Rose Creek, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 PM

Confession Saturday 4 pm

Website

507-582-3321

1801 W Broadway | St. Peter, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am

Tuesday 8 am
Thursday 8 am (8:15 am During the School Year)
Friday 7 am

507-931-1628

Church Website

369 Oxford St N | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm Vigil Mass
Sunday 8 am, 10 am

651-646-1797

305 5th St W | Park Rapids, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am (memorial-labor), 9 am (sept-may)

Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday 8:30 am

218-732-5142

Church Website

702 Beltrami Ave NW | Bemidji, Minnesota

Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am, 11 am

Mon, Wed-Fri 8:30 am
Tuesday 6:30 pm

218-444-4262

821 E. 5th St | Litchfield, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 12 pm Spanish

Tuesday 6 pm
Friday 8:30 am

320-693-3313

Church Website

1315 12th Ave NW | Rochester, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM

Daily Mass Times
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 8 AM

Reconciliation
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 7:30-7:55 AM
Saturday 3-3:45 PM

(507) 288-8238

Website

15 Ash Blvd | Babbitt, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

Wednesday 8 am

218-827-2291

1014 Knight Ave N. | Glencoe, Minnesota

Sunday 10 am, 12 pm Spanish

Wednesday 5:30 pm
1st Friday 11:30 am

320-864-5162

3878 Highland Ave | White Bear Lake, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9:30 am, 6:30 pm

Monday 8 am
Wednesday 6 pm
Thursday 8 am
Friday 8 am

651-429-5337

St. Raphael 7301 Bass Lake Rd | Crystal, Minnesota

Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am

Monday-Saturday 8 am
Extraordinary Form First Friday 7 pm

763-537-8401

5779 Seville Rd | Duluth, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10:30 am

Tuesday, Wednesday 8 am

218-729-7537

20 W. Van Dusen | Springfield, Minnesota

Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am

507-723-4137

Church Website

7540 Penn Avenue S | Richfield, Minnesota

Sunday 10 am, 12 pm Spanish

Tuesday, Thursday 8 am, 5:30 pm

612-869-2426

16691 371st Avenue | Hillman, Minnesota

Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 10:30 AM

Thursday 9 AM

Confession Saturday 3:15-3:45 PM

320-277-3807

3 Sixth Ave | Proctor, Minnesota

Sunday 8 am

Thursday, Friday 8 am
1st Saturday 8 am

218-729-7537

Church Website

501 W. 3rd Street | Argyle, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm

218-437-6341

180 S. Fremont St | Lewiston, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

Wednesday 8:30 am

Website

507-523-2428

2048 Hamline Ave N | Roseville, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm Vigil Mass
Sunday 9 am Mass

Wednesday and Friday 8 am

651-645-9389

1001 Kenwood Ave | Duluth, Minnesota

Sunday 11 am, 6:30 pm

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday 11:45 am
Wednesday 6:30 pm

218-723-6555

398 Superior St | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm Vigil Mass
Sunday 8 am, 10 am Mass

651-292-0303

428 Main Street | Bowlus, Minnesota

Sunday 10 AM

Friday 8 AM

320-584-5313

525 Jackson St | Anoka, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am, 12:30 pm Español, 6 pm

Monday-Friday 8 am

763-421-2471

2211 Clinton Ave S | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Sunday 9 am Spanish, 12 pm Spanish

Monday-Thursday 12 pm Spanish
Friday 8 pm Spanish

612-767-2430

103 Central Avenue S | St. Stephen, Minnesota

Saturday 7 PM
Sunday 10 AM

Tuesday 5:30 PM, Thursday 8 AM

Church Website

320-251-1520

515 5th St | Stephen, Minnesota

Sunday 8:30 am

Wednesday 8:30 am

218-478-2231

Church Website

315 E. Clark St | Albert Lea, Minnesota

Saturday 5:15 pm
Sunday 9 am, 11 am Español

Tuesday-Thursday 9 am

507-373-0603

N. Ponsford Village | Ponsford, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm (winter), 5 pm (summer)

218-983-3261

Church Website

810 5th St | International Falls, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10:30 am

Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 8:30 am

218-283-3293

11266 Pine Beach Peninsula | Brainerd, Minnesota

Sunday 9 am (Memorial-Labor Day)

218-822-4040

920 Holley Ave | Saint Paul Park, Minnesota

Saturday Mass 4 pm
Sunday Mass 8:30 am, 10:30 am

Wednesday, Thursday Friday 9 am

651-459-2131

1079 Summit Ave | Saint Paul, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am

Tuesday-Friday 7:15 am

651-227-7669

11266 Pine Beach Peninsula Rd | East Gull Lake, Minnesota

Sunday 9 am (Memorial weekend thru Labor Day weekend)

218-822-4040

2914 W 44th St | Minneapolis, Minnesota

Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am & 11 am

612-922-0041

8 Oak Ave | Maple Lake, Minnesota

Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am

Tuesday 6:30 pm
Friday 8 am
First Saturday 8 am

320-963-3726

9100 93rd Ave N | Brooklyn Park, Minnesota

Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 7:30 AM, 9 AM & 11 AM

Monday-Friday 8 AM

763-425-2210

22714 State Hwy 15 | St. Cloud, Minnesota

Sunday 10 AM

Thursday 8 AM

320-251-6944

22714 MN-15 | St Augusta, Minnesota

Sunday 10 am

Thursday 8 am

(320) 252-1799

Website

6120 5th St | Fridley, Minnesota

Saturday 4 pm
Sunday at 9 am

Tuesday & Thursday 8:30 am

763-571-5600

209 W Soo Street | Parkers Prairie, Minnesota

Saturday 7:30 PM

Friday 8:30 AM

Confession Times
Friday 8-8:20 AM

Church Website

218-338-2761

1032 Ash Ave | Gibbon, Minnesota

Check website for Mass times

507-426-7739

208 N 7th St | Warren, Minnesota

Sunday 10 am

Tuesday 6 pm
Wednesday 8 am

218-745-4511

Church Website

Previous Next
Page 1 of 1

facebook mass timesinstagram mass timesgoogle business prfile link for Mass Times

If your church listing needs to be updated please email ministry@masstime.us

MassTime.us is a family ministry striving to build the most engaging and useful Mass times directory. Please consider a donation to help cover our expenses. You may also sponsor a city Mass time page for $50 and we will credit you or your loved one as the page sponsor.


Privacy Policy