Church listing information includes Minnesota Parishes Mass schedules, daily Mass times, church address, phone, confession times and Eucharistic Adoration schedule.
9401 Nesbitt Ave S | Bloomington, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am, 10:30 am
Daily Mass Times
Tuesday, Friday 9 am
Wednesday 12 pm
Thursday 6 pm
(952) 835-7101
1904 Mantorville Ave N | Kasson, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 AM
Daily Mass Times
Wednesday 9 AM
(507) 634-7520
24588 Co Rd 7 | St Augusta, Minnesota
Saturday 6 pm
Sunday 8 am
Tuesday 6 pm
Friday 8 am
(320) 252-1799
203 2nd St N | Pine River, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 am
Thursday 8:30 am
Confession Thursday 7:30- 8:15 am
407 Lake Avenue N | Battle Lake, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 AM
Thursday 8:30 AM
Confession Times
Tuesday 6:30 PM
Thursday 8 AM
518 Division Street E | Elbow Lake, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 AM
Tuesday 6:30 PM
Friday 8:30 AM
Confession Times
Saturday 4:30 PM
Tuesday 7:45 AM
32009 Co Hwy 74 | Underwood, Minnesota
Saturdays (October - April) 5 PM
Sundays (May - September) 8:30 AM
Wednesday 9 AM
Confession Wednesday 9:30 AM
25 8th Avenue S | St. Cloud, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 9:30 AM, 6 PM
Monday-Saturday 7 AM
Monday-Friday 12:05 PM
Wednesday 5:30 PM
Confession Times
Thursday, Friday 4:30 PM
Saturday 6 PM
110 Central Ave NE | Richmond, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 10 AM
Wednesday 8:30 AM
Confession Saturday 4:15 PM
713 12th St. SW | Willmar, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm, 6 pm Spanish
Sunday 8:30 am
Monday 9 am
Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 12 pm
151 W. Linden St | Duluth, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 9:30 am
Wednesday, Friday 8 am
31 County Rd 1 | Carlton, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Monday, Wednesday-Saturday 8:30 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
57 Horn Blvd | Silver Bay, Minnesota
Saturday 7:15 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Tuesday-Friday 8:15 am
165 5th St NE | Kelliher, Minnesota
Sunday 8 am
Tuesday, Thursday 9:30 am
307 Front Street N | Barnesville, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am
Tuesday-Friday 8:30 am
506 Cedar St | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7 am, 9:15 am, 11 am, 12:30 pm
Monday-Friday 6:45 am, 12:10 pm
Saturday 6:45 am
187 Geranium Ave W | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm Vigil Mass
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am & 12:30 pm Spanish
Weekday Masses
Monday-Saturday 8:30 am
2211 Clinton Ave S | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Sunday 9 am Spanish, 12 pm Spanish
Monday-Thursday 12 pm Spanish
Friday 8 pm Spanish
1001 7th St E | Monticello, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am, 1 pm Spanish
Tuesday 6:30 pm
Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 8:15 am
51 Church St | Elko New Market, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am & 10 am
Tuesday-Saturday 8 am
315 SW 21st St | Grand Rapids, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Monday 9 am
Wednesday 5:30 pm
Thursday 9 am
Friday 7:30 am
901 East 90th Street | Bloomington, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Daily Mass Times
Tuesday-Saturday 8:45 am
952-854-4733
30950 Rasmussen Road | Pequot Lakes, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Wednesday 5:30 pm
Friday 8:30 am
Confession Times
Thursday 5:30-6:30 pm
Saturday 3-3:45 pm
Eucharistic Adoration
Monday 9:00 am - 11 pm
Tuesday, Wednesday 9:30 am - 11 pm
Thursday 9 am - 11 pm
Friday 9 am - 5 pm
720 Main Street N | Browerville, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 AM
Wednesday June-Aug 8:30 AM
Wednesday Sept-May 11 AM
Friday 8:30 AM
Confession Saturday 8:30-9:30 AM
61 Berlin Avenue South | Herman, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 PM Jan, March, May, July, Sept, Nov
Sunday 8 AM Feb, Apr, June, Aug, Oct, Dec
Thursday 8:30 AM
208 W Broadway | Little Falls, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM
Wednesday-Friday 7:30 AM
Saturday 8:30 AM
8701 Main Street | Clear Lake, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8 AM
Monday, Wednesday 8 AM
Adoration Wednesday 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
930 N 31st Avenue | St. Cloud, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 AM
Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday 8:15 AM
Confession Times
Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday 7:45 AM
308 Main St. S. | Upsala, Minnesota
Sunday 10 AM
Tuesday 6 PM
Friday 9 AM, 7:30 AM
Confession Sunday 9:30-9:45 AM
Adoration Thursday 12 PM - 9 PM
151 2nd Street S | Albany, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 7:30 AM, 10:30 AM
Monday - Friday: 7:30 AM
*School year Wed 9 AM no 7:30 AM
Confession Times
Saturday 4:30 PM
Friday 8 AM
512 Black Oak Ave | Montevideo, Minnesota
Saturday 6:30 pm Spanish
Thursday 5:30 pm
209 N. Field St | Comfrey, Minnesota
Sunday 10 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Friday 8:30 am
1801 W Broadway | St. Peter, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Tuesday 8 am
Thursday 8 am (8:15 am During the School Year)
Friday 7 am
617 Poplar St | Crosby, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Monday, Thursday, Friday 8 am
Tuesday 12 pm
1st Saturday 8 am
555 8th Street SW | Pine City, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday-Friday 8:30 am
25574 Church St | Nisswa, Minnesota
Check parish website for weekend Mass times
305 5th St W | Park Rapids, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am (memorial-labor), 9 am (sept-may)
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday 8:30 am
1079 Summit Ave | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday-Friday 7:15 am
2119 Stillwater Ave E | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday Vigil Mass at 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 11 am
Daily Mass
Tuesday-Friday 12 pm
1621 University Ave NE | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9:30 am, 11:30 am Polish, 6:30 pm
Daily Mass
Monday-Friday 6:45 am
Wednesday 6 pm
Friday 7 pm Polish
525 Jackson St | Anoka, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am, 12:30 pm Español, 6 pm
Monday-Friday 8 am
1405 Hwy 13 Mendota, MN 55150 | Mendota, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday 5:45 pm
Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 9 am
6730 Nicollet Ave South | Richfield, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am
Daily Mass Times
Monday 8 am, 5:30 pm
Saturday 8 am, 12 pm
Confession Saturday 7:30 am & 12:30 pm
612-866-5089
4625 W 125th St | Savage, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am, 11 am
Daily Mass Times
Monday, Wed, Thursday, Friday 8 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Eucharistic Adoration
Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Saturday 9 am–5 pm
Wednesday 11 am–8 pm
Thursday 11 am–5 pm
Sunday 12–5 pm
(952) 890-9465
2900 Abbey Plaza | Collegeville, Minnesota
Saturday 7 pm Vigil
Sunday 10:30 am
Monday thru Friday 5 pm
Saturday 11:30 am
(320) 363-2011
29482 243rd Street | Harding, Minnesota
Sunday 8:45 AM
Wednesday, Thursday 8 AM
Confession Sunday 8 AM
211 2nd Avenue N | Greenwald, Minnesota
Sunday 10 AM
Thursday 8 AM
Confession Saturday 3:30 PM
207 N Vine Street | Fergus Falls, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 9:30 AM
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 9 AM
Confession Saturday 3:30 PM
119 Maine Street | St. Martin, Minnesota
Sunday 9:30 AM
Thursday 8:30 AM
Confession Thursday 8 AM
4030 Jackson St NE | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM, 11:30 AM Spanish
Daily Mass Times
Monday, Wednesday, Friday 7:30 AM
Confession Saturday 3-4:45 PM
(763) 788-9062
400 Cedar St | Milroy, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 am
Tuesday, Thursday 5:30 pm
503 W. Lyon St | Marshall, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 12:30 pm Spanish, 6 pm
Monday 5:30 pm
Tuesday-Friday 7 am
Saturday 8 am
113 Southwest 4th. St | Chisholm, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am
Wednesday, Friday 8 am
310 First St N | Hackensack, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm (No 1st or 2nd)
Sunday 8:30 am
Thursday 5:30 pm
Friday 8 am
1112 3rd St | Waubun, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 11 am
Tuesday-Friday 8 am
51 7th St W | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 9:30 am, 11 am, 12:30 pm
Monday-Friday 7 am, 12 pm
Saturday 7 am
1301 2nd St NE | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday 6 pm Spanish
Sunday 7:15 am Spanish, 9 am English, 10:30 am Spanish
Tuesday 7 pm Spanish
Wednesday 9 am English
4087 West Broadway Ave | Robbinsdale, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm, 5:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 11:40 am Latin Mass
Wednesday-Saturday 8 am
1327 Lafond Ave | St. Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 PM English
Sunday 9 AM English, 10:30 AM Vietnamese
Weekday Mass 7 AM Mass in English
Saturday 10 AM Vietnamese
219 2nd Street North | Sartell, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday: 9:30 am
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday 8 am
5071 Eden Ave | Edina, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 7:30 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 5 PM
Daily Mass Times
Monday-Thursday 6:15 AM, 5:30 PM
Friday 6:15 AM, 9 AM
Saturday 8:30 AM
Confession Times
Monday-Thursday 4:30-5:20 PM
Saturday 9-10 AM
5071 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55436
(952) 929-3317
9900 Lyndale Ave S | Bloomington, Minnesota
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM
Daily Mass Times
Monday, Wednesday-Friday 8 AM
Tuesday 6 PM
Confession Times
Tuesday 5-5:50 PM
Wednesday 7:30-7:50 AM
Thursday 8:30 AM til last penitent
Saturday 3-3:45 PM
(952) 881-8671
632 S Broad St | Mankato, Minnesota
Saturday 5:15 pm
Sunday 8 am & 10 am
Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 8:15 am
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
(507) 625-3131
10495 Golden Spike Road | Gilman, Minnesota
Sunday 8 AM
Wednesday, Friday 8 AM
Confession Times
Sunday 7:30-7:50 AM
Wednesday 5:30-6:20 PM
209 W Soo Street | Parkers Prairie, Minnesota
Saturday 7:30 PM
Friday 8:30 AM
Confession Times
Friday 8-8:20 AM
442 2nd Street SE | St. Cloud, Minnesota
Sunday 9 AM
Thursday, Friday 8:30 AM
Confession Thursday 7:45 AM
Adoration Thursday 9 AM - 4 PM
44055 State Hwy. 238 | Freeport, Minnesota
Sunday 8 AM
Wednesday 8 AM
Confession Sunday 7:30-7:45 AM
265 Charles Ave | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 PM English Vigil Mass
Sunday 8:30 AM English, 10 AM Vietnamese
Monday-Friday 8:30 AM English/Vietnamese
Saturday 8:30 AM Vietnamese
(651) 228-9002
30881 Co. Rd. 24 | Sleepy Eye, Minnesota
Saturday 8 pm
Tuesday, Thursday 8:30 am
118 Pennsylvania Ave | Buhl, Minnesota
Sunday 8 am
Tues & Thurs 8 am
Confession Times
Tues, Thurs, Sunday 7:30-7:50 am
203 Lawler Ave S | Hinkley, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Monday, Wednesday 8:30 am
Friday 6:30 pm
170 S 5th St | Hallock, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am
Tue, Thu, Fri 8 am
Wednesday 5 pm
207 North Main Street | Dilworth, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 am
Monday, Wednesday 9 am
1095 DeSoto St | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm alternating with St. Casimir
Sunday 10:45 am Mass
last Sunday of month 12 pm Hmong
Wednesday, Friday 8:30 am Mass
129 29th Ave NE | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 10 AM
Tuesday 10 AM
612-930-0860
2836 33rd Avenue S | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9:30 am, 12 pm
Mon, Tues, Thurs, Fri. 8:15 am
423 5th Street South | Stillwater, Minnesota
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am, 6 pm
Monday-Friday 7:30 am
1310 Mainstreet | Hopkins, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am, 1 pm Spanish
Monday - Friday 11:25 am
3878 Highland Ave | White Bear Lake, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9:30 am, 6:30 pm
Monday 8 am
Wednesday 6 pm
Thursday 8 am
Friday 8 am
3333 Cliff Rd E | Burnsville, Minnesota
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 11 AM
Daily Mass Times
Monday-Friday 9 AM
Confession Times
Saturday 9 AM
Adoration Times
Monday-Thursday 10 AM - 3 PM
952-890-0045
360 Main St | Winona, Minnesota
Saturday 5:15 pm
Sunday 7 am, 10:30 am
Mon, Wed, Fri 7 am
Tuesday, Thursday 12:10 pm
Eucharistic Adoration
Tuesday 1 pm thru Thursday 6 pm
305 E 77th St | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Sunday 9 am, 11 am
Daily Mass Times
Wednesday, Friday 8 am, 5:30 pm
(952) 890-9465
208 North 7th | Warren, Minnesota
Sunday 10 am
Tuesday 6 pm
Wednesday 8 am
Confession Saturday 9:30 to 11 am
305 N Fern Street | Cambridge, Minnesota
Saturday 4 PM
Thursday 8 AM
Adoration Thursday 8:30 AM - 3 PM
311 River St W | Holdingford, Minnesota
Sunday 8 AM
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday 8 AM
Tuesday 7 PM
Adoration Monday 9 AM to 8 PM
234 2nd Ave SW | Perham, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 8:45 AM
Confession Times
Eucharistic Adoration
Monday 9 am to 5 pm
Tuesday 9:30 am to Wednesdays 5 pm
Thursday 9:30 am to 5 pm
Friday 9 am to 12 pm
1515 N 3rd Street | St. Cloud, Minnesota
Sunday 7:30 AM, 10:45 AM
Tuesday, Wednesday 8:30 AM
24326 Trobec Street | Albany, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 AM
Wednesday 8:30 AM
Confession Sunday 8 AM
7286 Duelm Road NE | Sauk Rapids, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 AM
Friday 8:30 AM
400 W. 2nd Ave | Lamberton, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 am
Wednesday 8 am (No 1st Wednesday)
412 3rd Street West | Madison, Minnesota
Saturday 5:30 pm
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday 8 am
636 1st Ave N | Sleepy Eye, Minnesota
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9:30 am
Monday 5:30 pm
Tuesday-Friday 7:15 am
Saturday 8:15 am
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
124 5th St SE | Cook, Minnesota
Sunday 8 am
Tuesday, Thursday 9 am
1st Friday 7 am
1st Saturday 9 am
60 Hartman Dr | Moose Lake, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 9 am
8118 Lake St | Willow River, Minnesota
Check parish website for weekend Mass times
Thursday 8:30 am
403 Main Ave N | Roseau, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday 9 am
Thursday 6 pm
Saturday 5 pm
405 E Thorpe Avenue | Ada, Minnesota
Sunday 9:45 am
Tuesday 10 am
Friday 9 am
1757 Conway St | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm Vigil
Sunday 8:45 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 8 am
1203 5th St | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am, 7 pm
Monday thru Friday 12:15 pm
Saturday 9 am
350 Atwood St | Shakopee, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am, 12:30 Spanish, 5 pm
Mon, Tues, Thurs, Friday 8 am
8 Oak Ave | Maple Lake, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Tuesday 6:30 pm
Friday 8 am
First Saturday 8 am
2600 N Margaret St | North St. Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am, 6 pm
Monday-Friday 8 am
513 S. Pine St | Caledonia, Minnesota
Saturday 5:10 PM
Sunday 10 AM
Tuesday 8:30 AM
625 E. 4th St | Winona, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 11 am
Confession Saturday 3:15-3:45 pm
200 3rd St. Northwest | East Grand Forks, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 5 pm
Monday-Friday 7:15 am
302 State Street | Elrosa, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Thursday, Friday 8:15 AM
8550 State Hwy 238 | Bowlus, Minnesota
Saturday 4 PM
Thursday 8 AM
Confession Saturday 3:15-3:45 PM
207 E 3rd Street | Morris, Minnesota
Saturday 5:30 PM, 7:30 PM Spanish
Sunday 9 AM
Tuesday 5:45 PM
Friday 8 AM
122 NW First St. | Glenwood, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 10:30 AM
Wednesday, Friday 8 AM
2405 N 1st Street | St. Cloud, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 8 AM
Thursday, Friday 7:15 AM
Confession Times
Saturday 3-4:15 PM
First Friday 6 PM
First Saturday 8:30 AM
535 Thomas Ave W | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 5:15 PM Vigil
Sunday 7 AM, 8 AM Latin, 9 AM, 10:30 AM Latin, 12:15 PM
Monday thru Friday 6:30 AM Chapel
First Friday English Low Mass 5:15 PM Chapel
Saturday 8 AM Latin Mass with Schola Chapel
(651) 925-8800
409 N. Adams St | Minneota, Minnesota
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Wednesday 10:30 am (During the school year)
Thursday 7 am
102 Fourth St | Cloquet, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am
Monday-Friday 8:05 am
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
320 Golf Course Ln | Bigfork, Minnesota
Sunday 9 am
Wednesday, Tuesday 9 am
105 East 4th Ave | Floodwood, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday, Wednesday 8:30 am
306 South 2nd St | Virginia, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Monday-Friday 8:30 am
2405 Walden Way | St. Cloud, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9:30 am
Tuesday 8 am
267 8th St E | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 7:30 am & 10:30 am
Monday-Friday 12 pm
435 4th St NE | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Sunday 8 am, 9:30 am, 11 am
Monday-Thursday 12:15 pm
Friday 7 pm
Saturday 9 am
1435 Midway Pkwy | Saint Paul, Minnesota
미사시간
목요일 오전 10시
금요일 오후 7시
일요일 오전 11시 15분
Sunday 11:15 am
Thursday 10 am, Friday 7 pm
6820 St. Patrick's Lane | Edina, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am, 5 pm
Daily Mass 8 am in Chapel
409 Central Ave | Long Prairie, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 11:45 am Spanish
605 4th Ave | Wilmont, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 am
Friday 8:30 am
Confession Sunday 8 am
1303 W Broadway | Winona, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday, Thursday 5:15 pm
Wednesday 8:30 am
Confession Saturday 3:30-4 pm
2424 18th Ave S | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday 6 pm Spanish
Sunday Mass 9 am English, 11:30 AM Spanish
Wednesday 7 PM Spanish
Confession Saturday 4:30-5:30 pm
(612) 724-3651
See directions | Gilbert, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 am
Monday-Friday 8 am
Confession Sunday 7:45 am-8:15 am
420 Irving Street | Alexandria, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM
Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 8:30 AM
Thursday 5:30 PM
Confession Saturday 3-4:30 PM
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
18 Pine Street, | Flensburg, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM
Monday 7 PM
Friday 8 AM
Confession before weekend Mass
201 Douglas Avenue | Henning, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM (May to Sept)
Sunday 8:30 AM (Oct to April)
Friday 8:30 AM
Confession Friday 8 AM
650 Main Street | New Munich, Minnesota
Saturday 4 PM
Thursday 8:15 AM
Confession Saturday 3:30 PM
113 Broadway Street West | Rockville, Minnesota
Sunday 7:30 AM, 1 PM Spanish
Tuesday 8 AM
2739 NE Stinson Blvd | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Monday-Saturday 8 am
Confession Times
Tuesday-Sat 8:30 am
Wednesday 8:30 am, 5 pm
Saturday 8:30 am, 3:30 pm
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
(612) 781-6529
10915 Duelm Road NE | Foley, Minnesota
Sunday 10 AM
Tuesday 8 AM
Confession after Sunday Mass
111 Winsted Ave. W | Winsted, Minnesota
Saturday 6 pm
Sunday 10 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday-Friday 8:10 am
1st Saturday 8:30 am
325 E 3rd St | Duluth, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9:15 am
Monday-Friday 12:10 pm
810 5th St | International Falls, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 8:30 am
396 1st Avenue S | St. Cloud, Minnesota
Sunday 10 AM, 8 PM
Confession Sunday 7:30 PM
2001 Dayton Ave | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am, 11 am
Monday-Friday 10 am
Tuesday-Friday 7 am
Saturday 8 am
1 Lourdes Place | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday-Friday 12:05 pm
3817 Pleasant Avenue | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:30 am Bilingual, 9 am, 11 am Spanish, 1 pm Spanish
Mon, Tues. Thurs. Friday 8:30 am. 6 pm Spanish
1740 Bunker Lake Blvd NE | Ham Lake, Minnesota
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Monday, Thursday, Friday 9 am
Wednesday 6 pm
7540 Penn Avenue S | Richfield, Minnesota
Sunday 10 am, 12 pm Spanish
Tuesday, Thursday 8 am, 5:30 pm
421 W St Marie St | Duluth, Minnesota
Sunday Mass at 10:30 am at Kirby Ballroom
Monday 8 am at Newman House
Tuesday 5:30 pm at Newman House
Wednesday 7 pm at Newman House
Friday 12:05 pm at Newman House
515 South Albert St | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 & 10:30 am
Tuesday–Friday 7:30 am
Confession Saturday 3–4 pm
Adoration Sunday 11:45 am–4 pm
(651) 698 3353
1200 Kenwood Ave | Duluth, Minnesota
Sunday 11 am, 6:30 pm
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday 11:45 am
Wednesday 6:30 pm
(218) 723-6555
600 South Main | Biwabik, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 am
Wednesday 9 am
Confession 1/2 Hour Prior to start of Mass
541 Martin Avenue | Belgrade, Minnesota
Sunday 8:15 AM
Tuesday 8:15 AM
Confession Saturday 4 PM
212 1st Street SW | Avon, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM
Tuesday, Thursday 8 AM
Confession Thursday 7:30 AM
102 Crosier Drive N | Onamia, Minnesota
Sunday 9 AM
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 8 AM
46404 Co Hwy 14 | Perham, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 AM
Wednesday, Friday 8:30 AM
509 W 54th St | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9:30 am, 5:30 pm
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 8:15 am
Confession Times
Tuesday 4:45-5:15 pm
Friday 8:45-9:15 am
Saturday 4-4:35 pm
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
612-824-0787
621 Dewey Street | Foley, Minnesota
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 10 AM
Tuesday, Thursday 8:30 AM
Confession Saturday 2:45-3:30 PM
24588 Co Rd 7 St. Augusta | St. Cloud, Minnesota
Saturday 6 PM
Sunday 8 AM
Tuesday 6 PM, Wednesday-Friday 8 AM
417 S. Minnesota St | New Ulm, Minnesota
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 9 am
Tuesday-Friday 7:30 am
5779 Seville Rd | Duluth, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday, Wednesday 8 am
231 E Camp St | Ely, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am
Thursday, Friday 8 am
9999 Hwy 133 | Meadowlands, Minnesota
Sunday 8 am
Friday 8:30 am
1st Saturday 8:30 am
104 1st Street W | Baudette, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 am
Wednesday 8:30 am
650 Palace Ave | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9 am, 11:30 am Spanish
Tuesday 6 pm Spanish
Wednesday-Friday 8 am
8701 36th Avenue North | New Hope, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 10 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday, Thursday 9 am
145 Railway St E | Loretto, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9 am
Tuesday 8 am
Wednesday 8:30 am
Thursday 8:30 am
11 4th Ave SW | Rochester, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 9:30 AM, 11:15 AM, 5 PM
Daily Mass Times
Monday-Friday 12:10 PM
Confession Times
Thursday 11:30 AM-12:00 PM
Saturday 3:30-4:00 PM
(507) 288-7372
5029 Zenith Ave S | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 9:30 am
Tuesday-Friday 9:15 am
Reconciliation Saturday 3:30 pm
(612) 920-5030
1001 Kenwood Ave | Duluth, Minnesota
Sunday 11 am, 6:30 pm
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday 11:45 am
Wednesday 6:30 pm
(218) 723-6555
11266 Pine Beach Peninsula Rd | East Gull Lake, Minnesota
Sunday 9 am (Memorial weekend thru Labor Day weekend)
301 Eastern Avenue S | Brooten, Minnesota
Sunday 10:15 AM
Wednesday 8:15 AM
16691 371st Avenue | Hillman, Minnesota
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 10:30 AM
Thursday 9 AM
Confession Saturday 3:15-3:45 PM
755 Kraft Drive SE | Melrose, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 10 AM, 12:30 PM Spanish
Monday 6:30 PM Spanish
Tuesday-Thursday 7:30 AM
Friday 8:30 AM School Mass
Confession Saturday 4:30 pm
68 Main Street N | Pierz, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 8 AM
Tuesday 8 AM
Friday 8:30 AM (Sept.-May) / 8 AM (June-Aug)
Adoration Friday 3-6 PM
5900 West Lake Street | St. Louis Park, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am, 11 am
Monday-Saturday 8 am
Confession Times
Sunday 8:30 am
Mon, Wed, Fri 7:30-7:50 am
Saturday 3:30-4:30 pm
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
952-929-0113
16921 Co Rd 7 NW | Brandon, Minnesota
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM
Confession Times
Wednesday 8-8:20 AM
Saturday 3-3:45 PM
464 State Street | Eden Valley, Minnesota
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8 AM
Wednesday 5:15 PM
Friday 7 AM
Confession Times
Saturday 3:30 PM
Sunday 7:30 AM
Wednesday 4:45 PM
Friday 8 AM
4230 St. John Ave | Duluth, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday 8 am
Wednesday 8 am (during the school year)
325 2nd St | Nashwauk, Minnesota
Saturday 4:15 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Tuesday 6 pm
Wednesday 8:30 am
4905 MN Hwy 84 S | Longville, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Monday 8:30 am
202 Osmund Avenue | Goodridge, Minnesota
Sunday 10 am (Jan-Jun), 12 pm (Jul-Dec)
208 N 7th St | Warren, Minnesota
Sunday 10 am
Tuesday 6 pm
Wednesday 8 am
840 6th Street East | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Sat/Sábado 4 pm English, 5:30 pm Spanish
Sunday/Domingo 9 am English, 11 am Spanish
Mon/Lunes, Wed/Miércoles 6 pm Spanish
Tues/Martes, Fri/Viernes 8 am English
5426 12th Ave S | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday Mass at 9 am, 11 am
Monday-Wednesday, Friday 8:15 am
155 County Rd | Wayzata, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am, 5:30 pm
Daily Mass Schedule
Monday-Saturday 8 am
3333 Cliff Rd E | Burnsville, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 11 am
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 9 am
Wednesday 5:30 pm
145 Jersey Ave S | Golden Valley, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday 6 pm
Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 7:30 am
243 4th St S | Greenbush, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am
Tuesday, Wednesday 5:30 pm
116 4th Ave SE | Stewartville, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am
Confession Saturday 4-4:30 pm
507-533-8257
310 S 3rd Ave | Lismore, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Wednesday 8:30 am
Confession Saturday 4:30 pm
2131 Fairview Ave N | Roseville, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am, 6 pm
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday 7:30 am
(651) 639-8888
1414 Dale St N | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday Mass 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am & 10:30 am
Monday, Thursday, Friday 7:45 am
Tuesday 5 pm
Confession Times
Thursday 7:15 pm-7:55 pm
Saturday 3-4 pm
Sunday 7:30-7:55 am, 9:45-10:20 am
Adoration Thursday 8:30 am - 8 pm
651) 489-8825
319 Kennedy Memorial Dr | Hoyt Lakes, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Tuesdays 9 am
Confession 1/2 Hour Prior to the start of Mass
12100 Sherburne Avenue | Becker, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM
Tuesday 5 PM
Wednesday, Friday 8 AM
28520 Church St | Lastrup, Minnesota
Saturday 8 PM
Sunday 10:45 AM
Tuesday 7 PM
130 1st Avenue NE 189 | Rice, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM
Tuesday 8 AM
305 4th Street SE | Little Falls, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 9 AM
Tuesday 7:30 AM
Confession Times
Sunday 8:30 AM
Saturday 3:30-4 PM
Wednesday 8 AM
42942 125th Avenue | Opole Holdingford, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 AM
Thursday 8 AM
16454 125th Ave NE | Foley, Minnesota
Sunday 10 AM
Tuesday 6 PM
Confession Times
Sunday 9:30-9:50 AM
Tuesday 6:30-6:50 PM
1600 Hennepin Ave | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9:30 am, 11:30 am, 5 pm
Weekday Mass at 7 am and 12 pm
612-333-1381
605 N. State St | New Ulm, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 6:30 pm
Monday-Friday 7 am
Saturday 8 am
700 W. Main St | Silver Lake, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am
Tuesday 11:30 am
Thursday 8 am
400 Lake Street SW | Hutchinson, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 10:30 am, 7:30 pm
Monday, Wednesday 5 pm
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 7 am
4901 E. Superior St | Duluth, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday 5 pm
Wednesday, Thursday 8 am
299 Red Oak Dr | Aitkin, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Monday 7:30 am
Wednesday-Friday 8:30 am
122 Commercial Ave. N | Sandstone, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday, Thursday 8:30 am
10 E 5th St | Grand Marais, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am
Monday-Thursday 8:15 am
202 West Maple Ave. | Frazee, Minnesota
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Wednesday-Saturday 9 am
218 10th St. S | Moorhead, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 6:30 pm
Monday-Friday 8 am
934 Geranium Ave E | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm (alternating with St. Patrick)
Sunday 9 am
Tuesday, Thursday 7:30 am
2627 Queen Ave N | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday Vigil 7 pm Vietnamese
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am Vietnamese
Tuesday 8:30 am, 6 pm Vietnamese
611 3rd St S | Stillwater, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9:15 am, 11 am
Monday-Friday 5:30 pm
8201 Main St | Chanhassen, Minnesota
Saturday 5:15 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM & 6 PM
Daily Mass
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 7:30 AM
Wednesday 6:30 AM, 9:35 AM (During the school year)
Saturday 8 AM
920 Holley Ave | Saint Paul Park, Minnesota
Saturday Mass 4 pm
Sunday Mass 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Wednesday, Thursday Friday 9 am
408 3rd St. North | South St. Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 8 am Tridentine
Sunday 7 am, 10 am & 12 pm All Tridentine
18 W 2nd St | Eyota, Minnesota
Sunday 8 am
Wednesday 8 am
Confession Sunday 7:30-7:50 am
(507) 545-1950
215 S 8th St | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday Vigil 4 pm
Sunday 6 am, 8 am, 10 am, 12 pm, 4 pm
Weekday Mass Times
Monday through Friday 7 am, 12 pm
Saturday 12 pm
Confession Times
Monday-Friday following 7 am Mass
Tues, Thurs, Saturday following Noon Mass
(612) 332-7471
1435 Midway Parkway | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday Mass 9:15 am
Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday 7:45 am
Confession Times
Saturday 8:30-9:45 am
Sunday 2-3 pm
651-644-7495
2310 East 7th. Ave | Hibbing, Minnesota
Saturday 4:15 pm
Sunday 8 am
Monday 8 am
Tuesday 5:15 PM
Wednesday 8 am (9 am during the school year)
Thursday, Friday 8 am
36963 State Highway 108 | Dent, Minnesota
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM
Tuesday 7 PM
Thursday 8:30 AM
9965 Mayhew Lake Road NE | Sauk Rapids, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 AM
Confession Sunday 11:30 AM
12 W Minnesota Street | St. Joseph, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 10 AM
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 9 AM
Confession Saturday 4 PM
804 S 7th Avenue | Princeton, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM
Tuesday 6 PM
Wednesday, Thursday 11 AM
Friday 8:30 AM
201 9th Street S | Wheaton, Minnesota
Saturday 4 PM, 6 PM
Sunday 7 AM, 9 AM, 11:30 AM, 5 PM
Monday-Friday 6:45 AM & 9 AM
Saturday 9 AM
Confession Times
Monday thru Friday 8-8:45 AM
Saturday 9:30-11 AM, 3-3:45 PM
Sunday 8-8:45 AM, 10:30-11:15 AM
201 Central Ave. S | Watkins, Minnesota
Sunday 10 am
Tuesday 6 pm
Thursday 8:30 am (No 1st or 2nd Thursday)
721 N. 57th Ave W | Duluth, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Monday-Wednesday, Friday 8 am
35208 County Rd 37 | Crosslake, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Tuesday, Thursday 8:30 am
3 Sixth Ave | Proctor, Minnesota
Sunday 8 am
Thursday, Friday 8 am
1st Saturday 8 am
1043 Lake Ave | Detroit Lakes, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am, 11 am
Tuesday, Friday 8:30 am
Wednesday 9 am
Thursday 6 pm
601 15th Ave N | Moorhead, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10 am, 12 pm Spanish
Monday-Friday 8:30 am
3811 Emerson Ave N | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday 3:30 pm
Sunday 9:30 am
Tuesday-Friday 8 am
St. Raphael 7301 Bass Lake Rd | Crystal, Minnesota
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Monday-Saturday 8 am
Extraordinary Form First Friday 7 pm
300 First Ave NW | Buffalo, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am & 10:30 am
Tuesday 6:30 pm
Thursday-Saturday 8 am
1154 Seminole Ave | West St. Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 7:30 AM, 9 AM, 11 AM
Monday-Friday 7:30 AM
Tuesday-Thursday 5:30 PM
789 17th Avenue North | South St. Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Tuesday-Friday 8 am
1900 East 6th Street | St. Charles, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Daily Mass Times
Tuesday 7 pm
Thursday, Friday 8 am
Confession Times
Saturday 3:15-3:45 pm
Tuesday 6:30-6:50 pm
(507) 932-3294
1315 12th Ave NW | Rochester, Minnesota
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM
Daily Mass Times
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 8 AM
Reconciliation
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 7:30-7:55 AM
Saturday 3-3:45 PM
(507) 288-8238
139 Mercy Dr | Faribault, Minnesota
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM, 12 PM Spanish, 5 PM
Tuesday-Saturday 8:30 AM
Monday 5:30 PM
Confession Times
Monday 5-5:30 PM
Tuesday, Friday 8-8:30 AM
Saturday 8-8:30 AM, 9-9:30 AM
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
(507) 331-7253
107 North 3rd Street | Tower, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 AM
Wednesday, Friday 9 AM
Confession 30 minutes before Mass
706 W Pleasant Avenue | Elizabeth, Minnesota
Sunday 10 AM
Tuesday 6 PM
Confession Times
Sunday 9:30-9:50 AM
Tuesday 6:30-6:50 PM
18777 Riverwood Drive | Little Falls, Minnesota
Saturday 8 PM
Sunday 10 AM
Monday 7:30 AM
Thursday 8:30 AM
1036 Co Rd 4 | St. Cloud, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 5 PM
Monday-Wednesday 8 AM
525 Grant Ave | North Mankato, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10 am
Monday, Friday 8:30 am
Thursday 12 pm
1419 St. Benedict St | Duluth, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 am, 1 pm Latin
Thursday, Friday 8 am
Saturday 8:30 am
227 Third St | Two Harbors, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 11 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Thursday, Friday 8:15 am
130 North Marshall Avenue | Grygla, Minnesota
Sunday 10:15 am (Jul-Dec), 11:45 am (Jan-Jun)
Tuesday 5:30 pm
702 Summit Ave | Crookston, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am, 12 pm Spanish (1st, 3rd Sunday)
Tue, Thu, Fri 7:45 am
Wednesday 7:45 am (summer), 8:45 am (school year)
2055 Bohland Ave | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Monday-Friday 7:45 am
629 2nd Street NE | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am, 12 pm French
Tuesday, Thursday 9 am
1250 S Shore Dr | Forest Lake, Minnesota
Saturday Vigil 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 9:30 am, 11 am, 5:30 pm
Monday-Saturday 8:30 am
749 6th Ave S | South St. Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 5:15 pm
Sunday 8 am, 9 am & 11 am
Mon, Wed 8 am English
Tuesday, Thursday 8 am Tridentine
Friday 8:30 am English
202 4th St NW | Byron, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 AM
Daily Mass Times
Tuesday, Friday 9 AM
507-775-6455
512 Maine Ave | Adrian, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 am
Thursday 8:30 am
Confession Sunday 10 am
1114 3rd St SE | Rochester, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM, 12 PM Spanish
Daily Mass Times
Monday-Friday 7 AM
Thursday 7 PM Spanish
Confession Times
Saturday 3:30-4:15 pm
Sunday 11:30-11:45 am Español
(507) 288-7313
27332 Central St | Garrison, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Wednesday 9 am
First Friday 9 am
Confession Times
Wednesday 8:40 am
Saturday 3:30 pm
105 S John Street | Clarissa, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 AM
Tuesday, Thursday 8:30 AM
404 Nelson Avenue | Brandon, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 AM
Thursday 8:30 AM
Confession Thursday 8-8:20 AM
11 Runestone Drive SW | Kensington, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm Feb, Ap, June, Aug, Oct, Dec
Sunday 8 AM Jan, Mar, May, July, Sept, Nov
Wednesday 8:30 AM
36 1st Avenue NE | Pelican Rapids, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 AM, 12:30 PM Spanish
Wednesday 6:30 PM Bilingual
Friday 9 AM Bilingual
310 4th Street NE | Staples, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 AM
Thursday, Friday 8:30 AM
11 Oak St | West Union, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 AM
Wednesday 8:15 AM
Confession Sunday 8 AM
10 Corey St | Coleraine, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 am
Thursday, Friday 8:30 am
11266 Pine Beach Peninsula | Brainerd, Minnesota
Sunday 9 am (Memorial-Labor Day)
210 Division St | Walker, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm (1st and 2nd Saturday Only)
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday 8 am
1st Saturday 10:15 am
105 Knight Ave N | Thief River Falls, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 9 am
Tuesday, Thursday 8 am
Wednesday 5:15 pm
Friday 8:30 (school year), 8 am (summer)
388 First Street NE | Blackduck, Minnesota
388 First Street NE, Blackduck, Minnesota
Sunday 10:15 am
Wednesday 9:30 am
239 Selby Ave | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 5:15 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am, 12 pm, 5 pm
Monday-Friday 7:30 am
9100 93rd Ave N | Brooklyn Park, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 7:30 AM, 9 AM & 11 AM
Monday-Friday 8 AM
2323 Zenith Avenue North | Golden Valley, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Tuesday 6 pm
2048 Hamline Ave N | Roseville, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm Vigil Mass
Sunday 9 am Mass
Wednesday and Friday 8 am
315 E. Clark St | Albert Lea, Minnesota
Saturday 5:15 pm
Sunday 9 am, 11 am Español
Tuesday-Thursday 9 am
Confession Times
Adoration Friday 9:30 am -6:30 pm
5455 50th Ave NW | Rochester, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 8:15 AM, 10 AM
Daily Mass Times
Tuesday, Thursday 9:10 AM
Friday 12 PM
Confession Times
Saturday 3:30-4 pm
(507) 280-0638
110 Central Ave N | Richmond, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 10 AM
Wednesday 8:30 AM (When school in session)
Confession Saturday 4:15-5 PM
320-204-1111
4529 County Rd 121 | Saint Mathias, Minnesota
Sunday 8 am
Friday 8:30 am
106 3rd Avenue NE | Freeport, Minnesota
Sunday 8 AM
Wednesday, Friday 8:15 AM
211 S 7th Street | Sauk Centre, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 10:30 AM
Monday, Friday 7 AM
Confession Times
Saturday 4 PM
1st Friday 7:45 AM
1st Saturday 8 AM
22 1st Street W | Swanville, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 AM
Monday 8:30 AM
Wednesday 5:30 PM
2nd Street | Wahkon, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM
Tuesday 9 AM
First Friday 9 AM
Confession Saturday 4:15-4:45 PM
2430 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806 | Duluth, Minnesota
Sunday 9 am
Tuesday 12 pm
Thursday 8 am
404 N. 9th St | Brainerd, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am, 11:15 am
Monday, Tuesday, Friday 8 am
Wednesday 9 am (during school year)
Thursday 5:30 pm
1st Saturday 9 am
10696 Shady Grove Ln | Orr, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Confession 30 minutes before Mass
120 West Jefferson Ave | Mahnomen, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday, Friday 8:30 am
215 Central Street W | Bagley, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 am
Thursday 11:30 am
205 Main St | Nevis, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Tuesday 12 pm
Wednesday-Friday 9 am
27867 Irvine Avenue NE | Nebish, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
First Friday of the month 9:30 am
1900 Wellesley Ave | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am, 11 am, 5 pm
Monday-Saturday 8:15 am
Tuesday, Friday 5pm
3204 E 43rd St | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8:30 am & 10 am
Monday-Saturday 8 am
7025 Halifax Ave N | Brooklyn Park, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm English
Sunday 8 am & 10 am English
Domingo 12:30 pm Español
Monday-Friday 8 am English
Jueves 6:30 pm Español
1900 111th Ave NW | Coon Rapids, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am, 11 am
Monday-Saturday 8 am
Tuesday 6 pm
313 Second St E Jordan | Jordan, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am Latin, 10 am Latin
Tuesday 6:15 pm Latin
10480 438th Ave. SW | Fertile, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 am
Wednesday, Thursday 7 am
1600 11th Ave SE | Rochester, Minnesota
Saturday 8 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM
Daily Mass Times
Monday-Friday 8:30 AM
Confession Times
Saturday 9:15-10:15 AM
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
(507) 288-5528
301 Adams Ave | Eveleth, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10 am
Confession Saturday 3-3:45 pm
118 Minnesota Street | Grey Eagle, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 10:30 AM
Tuesday, Thursday 8 AM
316 3rd Avenue W | Osakis, Minnesota
Saturday 4 PM
Sunday 10:30 AM
Thursday 9 AM
First Friday Mass 8 AM
Confession Saturday 3 PM
103 Central Avenue S | St. Stephen, Minnesota
Saturday 7 PM
Sunday 10 AM
Tuesday 5:30 PM, Thursday 8 AM
221 N 4th Street | Breckenridge, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 PM
Sunday 10 AM
Wednesday, Friday 8 AM
821 E. 5th St | Litchfield, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 12 pm Spanish
Tuesday 6 pm
Friday 8:30 am
20 W. Van Dusen | Springfield, Minnesota
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
1014 Knight Ave N. | Glencoe, Minnesota
Sunday 10 am, 12 pm Spanish
Wednesday 5:30 pm
1st Friday 11:30 am
2801 East 4th Street | Duluth, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10:30 am, 6 pm
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 7 am
Wednesday 8 am
39922 Lake St | Emily, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 am
Wednesday 8:30 am
Friday 8:30 am (Except 1st Friday)
1st Saturday 10 am
16898 Carlson Lake Rd NW | Brainerd, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 10:30 am
Wednesday 7:30 am
1st Friday 7:30 am
20996 County Hwy 20 | Detroit Lakes, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am
Wednesday, Thursday 9 am
511 Cedar Ave | Warroad, Minnesota
Saturday 6 pm
Sunday 8:30 am
Tuesday 5:15 pm
Thursday 10:30 am
Friday 9 am
725 6th St NE | Fosston, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 am
Wednesday 11:30 am
Friday 8:30 am
16180 336th Street SE | Mentor, Minnesota
Saturday 7 pm (memorial-labor weekend)
Sunday 10:30 am
398 Superior St | Saint Paul, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm Vigil Mass
Sunday 8 am, 10 am Mass
4537 3rd Ave S | Minneapolis, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 7:45 am, 9:45 am, 11:45 am
Tuesday and Thursday at 8 am
11400 57th St NE | Albertville, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Tues, Wed, Thurs 8 am
Friday 12 pm
6120 5th St | Fridley, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday at 9 am
Tuesday & Thursday 8:30 am
408 Preston St NW | Preston, Minnesota
Sunday 10 AM
Tuesday 9 AM
507-867-3922
501 Main Street | Cold Spring, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 9:30 am
Monday-Friday 8:30 am
Confession Saturday 3:15 pm
320-204-1111
25574 Church St | Nisswa, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 am
Tuesday 8:30 am
Confession Saturday 11 am - 12 pm
122 2nd Street SW | Browns Valley, Minnesota
Sunday 11 AM
Confession Thursday 5:30 pm
14241 Fruit Farm Road | St. Joseph, Minnesota
Sunday 8:30 AM
Wednesday 8:30 AM
409 Central Avenue | Long Prairie, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM, 7 PM Spanish
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM 11:45 PM Spanish
Tuesday 7 PM
Wednesday-Friday 8:30 AM
Confession Times
Tuesday 6:30 PM
Thursday before & after 8:30 AM Mass
Saturday 4:30 PM
Adoration Chapel Hours
Sunday 4 PM - 11 PM
Monday 8 AM - 10 PM
Tuesday 8 AM - Wednesday 10 PM
Thursday 8 AM - Friday 10 PM
304 Sinclair Lewis Avenue | Sauk Centre, Minnesota
Saturday 4 PM, 8 PM
Sunday 8 AM, 10 AM
Tuesday, Thursday 8:30 AM
Wednesday 7 AM
Confession Saturday 3 PM
2875 10th Avenue NE | Sauk Rapids, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 9 AM
Tuesday 5:30 PM
Wednesday, Friday 8 AM
25909 4th St W | Zimmerman, Minnesota
Saturday 5 PM
Sunday 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM
Tuesday 6 PM
Wednesday-Thursday 11 AM
60 Central Avenue N | Parkers Prairie, Minnesota
Sunday 10:30 AM
Tuesday 8:30 AM
Confession Tuesday 8-8:20 AM
1271 340th St | Bellingham, Minnesota
1st, 3rd Saturday 7 pm
Friday 8:30 am
2410 Morris Thomas Rd | Duluth, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm
Sunday 11 am
Wednesday 12 pm
Friday 8 am
(218) 722-2259
1108 Willow St | Brainerd, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 10 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday, Thursday 8 am
Confession Times
Tuesday 4:30-5:15 pm
Saturday 3:30-4:15 pm
Perpetual Adoration Chapel
N. Ponsford Village | Ponsford, Minnesota
Saturday 4 pm (winter), 5 pm (summer)
702 Beltrami Ave NW | Bemidji, Minnesota
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 7:30 am, 9 am, 11 am
Mon, Wed-Fri 8:30 am
Tuesday 6:30 pm
112 Edward Ave NW | Red Lake Falls, Minnesota
Saturday 5:30 pm
Sunday 10 am
Monday, Friday 8:30 am
Wednesday 6:30 pm
2035 W 15th St | Hastings, Minnesota
Saturday 4:30 pm
Sunday 8 am, 10 am
Tues, Thurs 5:15 pm
Wed, Fri 8 am
680 Mill St | Excelsior, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8 am & 10 am
Tuesday 5:30 pm
Wednesday & Thursday 8 am
Friday 9 am
Saturday 8 am
566 4th St NW | Elk River, Minnesota
Saturday 5 pm
Sunday 8:30 am, 10:30 am, 1:30 pm Spanish
Thursday 8 am
First Friday: 6 pm
106 7th Avenue N | Waite Park, Minnesota
Sunday 7:30 AM, 9 AM Latin, 11 AM Spanish
Thursday-Friday 8 AM